cover

Resultat tävlingar 2014

Placera dinLägg till en widget här bred yta

Resultatlista Täbystriken 2014
Klass A
Placering Spelarnamn Förening Slagning
1 Tommy Lindström Lindarna 539
2 Alexander Johansson UVS BK 533
3 Mikael Andersson Norsborgs AIK 507
4 John Strindmark Lindarna 488
5 Linus Juhlin UVS bK 479
6 Magnus Hedström BK Kristallen 448
7 Claes Kårsell Täby Bwk 445
8 Susanne Karlsson BK Bus 426
9 Roger Munther BK Bus 424
10 Mathias Lööw UVS BK 424
11 Oscar Karell Norrtälje Bwk 422
12 Petri Tanner Norsborgs AIK 414
13 Mikael Jonsson UVS BK 411
14 Stefan Hellman BK Bus 399
15 Rickard Blomdahl Norsborgs AIK 352
Klass B
Placering Spelarnamn Förening Slagning
1 Robert Synnerud BK Bus 552  Grattis
2 Maria Hagstedt Bk Kristallen 502
3 Stefan Nowakowski Norsborgs AIK 455
4 Michael Strömhielm Täby Bwk 438
5 Jelena Lund Norrtälje Bwk 436
6 Louise Andersson Norsborgs AIK 420
7 Mikael Thurfors Lindarna 418
8 Johan Holm  Norrtälje Bwk 415
9 Fredrik Larsson Täby Bwk 414
10 Emma Jarheim Lindarna 412
11 Andreas Leuving UVS BK 410
12 Hans Erik Jacobson Lindarna 408
13 Maria Carlhed UVS BK 407
14 Anders Fougner Lindarna 407
15 Sofie Hägglöf UVS BK 399
16 Mats Karlsson Bk Kristallen 386
17 Erik Nilsson UVS BK 378
18 Susanna Holmgren Lindarna 378
19 Toni Sandelin UVS BK 362
20 Sussie Englund Lindarna 362
21 Camilla Salkert Lindarna 357
Klass C
Placering Spelarnamn Förening Slagning
1 Anna Nyby-Christensen BK Bus 434 Grattis
 Grattis2 Bernabé Orrelana Lindarna 424
3 Peter Timgren Lindarna 384
4 Ronnie Ohlsson UVS BK 371
5 Lotta Elebrand UVS BK 370
6 Thomas Berglin Täby Bwk 361
7 Christer Leth Lindarna 352
8 Lisa Dahl Lindarna 351
9 Sara Torngren Täby Bwk 350
10 Åsa Jacobsson Norsborgs AIK 348
11 Johnny Erlandsson BK Bus 346
12 Lisa Skårman BK Kristallen 345
13 Anna Torngren Täby Bwk 338
14 Jane Qvarnström BK Kristallen 334
15 Mats Bergström BK Kristallen 334
16 David Tärnström BK Bus 327
17 Stefan Westerdahl Norsborgs AIK 323
18 Patrik Nygren BK Bus 314
19 Patrik Ingö Täby Bwk 308
20 Bo Åhlstedt Norsborgs AIK 305
21 Therese Persson BK Kristallen 301
22 Richard Andersson BK Kristallen 296
23 Daniel Gustafsson Lindarna 295
25 Jan-Erik Lundwall Norsborgs AIK 280
26 Jessica Lindqvist BK Kristallen 272
27 Jonny Bohlin BK Bus 0
Klass D
Placering Spelarnamn Förening Slagning
1 Benny Andersson UVS BK 328
2 Mika Toivonen BK Bus  327 Grattis
3 Jonny Winberg BK Kristallen 319
4 Ulrik Uvner BK Bus 314
5 Karina Baard BK Kristallen 308
6 Kasper Lindqvist Söderström Norsborgs AIK 306
7 Ann-Marie Trukulja BK Kristallen 306
8 Patrik Öhgren BK Bus 302
9 Viktor Thelin BK Kristallen 294
10 Edvin Behmer Täby Bwk 291
11 Christian Åström Lindarna 282
12 Agneta Hansson Norsborgs AIK 280
13 Simon Bernardsson Täby Bwk 270
14 Miriam Epstein Täby Bwk 269
15 Rori Mäkipää BK Kristallen 269
16 Katarina Prodanovic Norsborgs AIK 264
17 Camilla Nilsson Lindarna 254
18 Yngve Nilsson UVS BK 246
19 Torbjörn Nikolaisen Täby Bwk 228
Klass E
Placering Spelarnamn Förening Slagning
1 Lena Sommargren Norsborgs AIK 322
2 Ida Jareman UVS BK 314
3 Sebastian Falk BK Bus 290 Grattis
4 Brittany Stewart BK Kristallen 262
5 Marika Clingbjern BK Bus 239
6 Carolina Södergren BK Kristallen 197
7 Beata Silemo Täby Bwk 167
8 Sari Nurmi Norsborgs AIK 106
open
Placering Spelarnamn Förening Slagning
1 Filip Wedar Täby Bwk 416
2 Yonathan Araya Nässel Täby Bwk 367
3 Hanna Johansson Täby Bwk 350
4 Nils Rockberg Täby Bwk 285
5 Jacob Stark Täby Bwk 239
Placera dinLägg till en widget här högerkolumn

Kalender

Filtrera
Mån Tis Ons Tor Fre Lör Sön

Aktiviteter från:

Kommande aktiviteter