cover

Placera dinLägg till en widget här bred yta

       Resultatlista Kristallkulan den 4/5 2008
Klass A
1Mikael AnderssonNorsborgs AIK548
2Thomas AnderssonNorsborgs AIK529
3Johan LarssonBK Kristallen524
4Peter SvenssonUppl Väsby-Sigtuna509
5Tim JohanssonUppl Väsby-Sigtuna503
6Fredrik NordbergBK Kristallen503
7Tommy LindströmBK Lindarna495
8Conny NilssinNorsborgs AIK485
9Mikael StrandbergBK Bus479
10Johan HolmBK Mälaren479
11Erik NyströmNorsborgs AIK479
12Stefan HellmanBK Bus469
13Peter ZachrissonBK Mälaren468
14John StrindmarkBK Lindarna454
15Jens PerssonBK Kristallen442
16Robin SavolainenBK Bus437
17Roger MuntherBK Bus436
18Robert SynnerudBK Bus408
Klass B
1Jocke HaraldssonBK Bus446
2Mikael HedlundBK Kristallen441
3Tommy FagerholmUppl Väsby-Sigtuna435
4Lasse OlofssonIFK Täby427
5Jan KarlssonBK Mälaren424
6Berth MattssonTorpängen424
6Therese BackmanBK Kristallen421
7Niklas AnderssonBK Lindarna414
8Richard BlomdahlNorsborgs AIK403
9Camilla SalkertBK Lindarna396
10Patric AnderssonBK Mälaren389
11Stefan NowakowskiNorsborgs AIK387
12Sussie EnglundBK Lindarna385
13Patrik LeanderBK Kristallen378
14Mats AxelssonIFK Täby371
15Jouni SalmiBK Kristallen366
16Hans-Erik JacobssonBK Lindarna366
17Johan SwahnBK Bus363
18Berit NordblomNorsborgs AIK327
Klass C
1Eija LöfgrenBK Kristallen489
2David TärnströmBK Bus465
3Tomas GabrielssonBK Bus412
4Claes KårsellIFK Täby406
5Richard AnderssonBK Kristallen392
6Henrik SödermanIFK Täby392
7Patrik NygrenBK Bus386
8Daniel HägerbäckTorpängen375
9Emma JarheimBK Lindarna373
10Jessica LindqvistBK Kristallen361
11Åsa ÖsterströmUppl Väsby-Sigtuna360
12Per PaulssonBK Kristallen358
13Madde KarkmanBK Lindarna355
14Jan RundgrenBK Mälaren350
15Henry DahlbergNorsborgs AIK347
16Jimmy HernestenBK Kristallen345
17Sten StadeNorsborgs AIK329
18Martin JanssonBK Kristallen329
19Hannes OlofssonNorsborgs AIK328
20Björn PeterzénNorsborgs AIK324
21Åsa JacobssonNorsborgs AIK318
22Anders FougnerBK Lindarna317
23Emmelie EgebergTorpängen317
24Camilla LindTorpängen307
25Christer LethBK Lindarna304
26Anna AringBK Mälaren302
27Mats BergströmBK Kristallen296
28Louise AnderssonNorsborgs AIK290
Klass D
1Bernabé OrellanaBK Lindarna408
2Catarina KarlssonIFK Täby378
3Stefan LundstedtBK Kristallen368
4Karina BaardBK Kristallen339
5Mats AndersasonIFK Täby332
6Sebastian FalkBK Bus330
7Lisa SkårmanBK Kristallen298
8Anna-Lena HatajaTorpängen288
9Tommy TörnblomBK Mälaren279
10Jessica PavlovNorsborgs AIK272
11Lasse ÖsterbergBK Lindarna266
12Johan SandbergBK Bus262
13Björn OhlinUppl Väsby-Sigtuna241
14Tuija JärvinenBK Bus237
14Peter TimgrenBK Lindarna225
Klass E
1Robert FyllingBK Kristallen371
2Clas NässelqvistBK Kristallen363
3Maria HagstedtBK Kristallen333
4Therese PerssonBK Kristallen333
5Johan SolanderBK Kristallen326
6Rori Mäkipää-FunckBK Kristallen322
7Björn ZandénBK Kristallen321
8Gönul MertBK Kristallen318
8Mats KarlssonBK Kristallen316
9Samuel KarlssonBK Kristallen316
10Petra TörnblomIFK Täby314
11Agneta HanssonNorsborgs AIK311
12Johan HillborgBK Bus305
13Daniel PetterssonTorpängen300
14Jonny WinbergBK Kristallen288
15Magnus KarlssonBK Bus288
16Kasper Lindqvist SöderströmNorsborgs AIK284
17Susanne DahlgrenBK Lindarna275
18Ann.Sofie BohmanBK Kristallen275
19Nils-Georg ErikssonTorpängen273
20Emma ValkeapääBK Kristallen264
21Johan Beck-FriisBK Lindarna258
22Peter ModlitbaBK Kristallen243
23Lars-Erik ClaessonIFK Täby242
24Anton Ahlgren AnderssonBK Mälaren233
25Tina AnderssonBK Bus207
26Mathias LindbergTorpängen187
Klass Open
1Maria AnderssonUppl Väsby-Sigtuna387
2Victor CarlssonTorpängen376
3Ronnie OhlssonUppl Väsby-Sigtuna334
4Anneli AnderssonBK Kristallen296
5Conny GustafssonNorsborgs AIK285
6Lena SommargrenNorsborgs AIK265
7Mika ToivonenBK Bus250
8Sofia KantorpBK Kristallen203
9Thomas FredlundBK Kristallen185
10Daniel GustafssonBK Lindarna170
11Frida Ek KofodTorpängen156

Placera dinLägg till en widget här högerkolumn

Kalender

Filtrera
Mån Tis Ons Tor Fre Lör Sön

Aktiviteter från:

Kommande aktiviteter