Grattis Mika, Roger & Tuija till era placeringar.

 

Bitmap
Resultatlista Kristallkulan  den 10/5  2009 
Klass A
1Mikael AnderssonNorsborgs AIK594
2Conny NilssonNorsborgs AIK538
3Peter ZachrissonBK Mälaren504
4Jens PerssonBK Kristallen500
5Thomas AnderssonNorsborgs AIK494
6Tomas FogelholmUpplands Väsby/Sigtuna488
7Johan LarssonBK Kristallen484
8Peter SvenssonUpplands Väsby/Sigtuna481
9Tim JohanssonUpplands Väsby/Sigtuna468
10Susanne KarlssonBK Bus464
11John StrindmarkBK Lindarna439
12Tommy LindströmBK Lindarna422
13Stefan HellmanBK Bus405
14Mikael StrandbergBK Bus370
Klass B
1Martin JanssonBK Kristallen529
2Niklas AnderssonBK Lindarna488
3Roger MuntherBK Bus478
4Robert SynnerudBK Bus468
Mikael HedlundBK Kristallen468
6Ernesto RodriguezBK Bus464
7Stefan NowakowskiNordborgs AIK460
Jouni SalmiBK Kristallen460
9Therese BackmanBK Kristallen429
10Johan HolmBK Mälaren425
11Camilla SalkertBK Lindarna417
12Patrik LeanderBK Kristallen416
13Sofie HägglöfUpplands Väsby/Sigtuna402
14Jan KarlssonBK Mälaren401
15Hannes Olovsson RindellNorsborgs AIK400
16Hans-Erik JacobssonBK Lindarna395
Magnus HedströmBK Kristallen395
18Berit NordblomNorsborgs AIK394
Richard BlomdahlNorsborgs AIK394
20Jimmy HernestenBK Kristallen390
21Tommy FagerbergUpplands Väsby/Sigtuna335
Klass C
1Eija LöfgrenBK Kristallen496
2Claes KårsellTäby Bowlingklubb465
3Emma JarheimBK Lindarna438
4Robert FyllingBK Kristallen419
5Louise AnderssonNorsborgs AIK408
6Per PaulssonBK Kristallen403
7Stefan LundstedtBK Kristallen401
Lisa SkårmanBK Kristallen401
9Lisa DahlBK Lindarna392
10Gönul KucukgluBK Kristallen390
11Daniel HägerbäckTorpängen/Nova386
12Camilla LindTorpängen/Nova382
13Bert MattssonTorpängen/Nova379
14Samuel BergströmBK Bus373
15Emmelie EgebergTorpängen/Nova367
16Maria HagstedtBK Kristallen364
17Patrik NygrenBK Bus363
18Mats KarlssonBK Kristallen358
19Henry DahlbergNorsborgs AIK357
20Jonny HågensenNorsborgs AIK345
Sten StadeNorsborgs AIK345
22Jonny ErlandssonBK Bus343
Jessica LindqvistBK Kristallen343
24Patric AnderssonBK Mälaren341
25Anna-Lena HatajaTorpängen/Nova331
Åsa JacobssonNorsborgs AIK331
27Bernabé OrellanaBK Lindarna325
28Richard AnderssonBK Kristallen308
Jan RundgrenBK Mälaren308
30Stefan WesterdahlNorsborgs AIK307
31David TärnströmBK Bus304
32Björn ZandénBK Kristallen301
Lotta ElebrandUpplands Väsby/Sigtuna301
34Susanne EnglundBK Lindarna300
35Anna AringBK Mälaren292
36Ronny OlssonUpplands Väsby/Sigtuna280
Klass D
1Kasper Lindqvist SöderströmNorsborgs AIK342
2Lars-Göran ÖsterbergBK Lindarna337
3Tuija JärvinenBK Bus332
Jane QvarnströmBK Kristallen332
5Johan SolanderBK Kristallen324
6Samuel KarlssonBK Kristallen323
7Johan SandbergBK Bus321
Viktor KarlssonTorpängen/Nova321
9Mats BergströmBK Kristallen318
10Johan HillborgBK Bus316
11Fredrik KrupaBK Mälaren312
12Mathias LindbergTorpängen/Nova302
13Karina BaardBK Kristallen295
14Magnus KarlssonBK Bus294
15Sebastian FalkBK Bus291
16Tommy TörnblomBK Mälaren283
17Björn OhlinUpplands Väsby/Sigtuna274
18Therese PerssonBK Kristallen269
19Peter TimgrenBK Lindarna265
20Åsa ÖsterströmUpplands Väsby/Sigtuna261
21Lena SommargrenNorsborgs AIK244
22Tina AnderssonBK Bus243
23Daniel PetterssonTorpängen/Nova237
Klass E
1Viktor ThelinBK Kristallen323
2Susanne DahlgrenBK Lindarna301
3Mika ToivonenBK Bus299
4Ann-Sofie BohmanBK Kristallen280
5Daniel GustafssonBK Lindarna276
6Emma Valkeapää-ErikssonBK Kristallen270
7Rori Mäkipää-FunckBK Kristallen262
8Conny GustafssonNorsborgs AIK260
9Jessica PavlovNorsborgs AIK240
10Anders TyskBK Lindarna234
11Johan Beck-FriisBK Lindarna216
12Jonny WinbergBK Kristallen212
13Anton Ahlgren AnderssonBK Mälaren210
Klass Open
1Anders ÅslundBK Kristallen323
2Micke ThurforsBK Lindarna300
3Fredrik JanssonBK Kristallen296
4Toomas TarkpeaBK Lindarna280
5Anneli AnderssonBK Kristallen278
6Daniel AnderssonUpplands Väsby/Sigtuna238
7Thomas FredholmBK Kristallen227
8Simon MothanderBK Lindarna226
9Camilla Nilsson BK Lindarna215
10Erik ZettermanBK Kristallen210

Kalender

Filtrera
Tis Ons Tor Fre

Aktiviteter från:

Kommande aktiviteter