cover

Placera dinLägg till en widget här bred yta

GRATTIS Stefan till en andra plats.

 

Resultat VÅRVINDEN  2011
1Conny Nilsson NAIKA524
2Stefan Hellman BUSA519
3Erik Nyström NAIKA507
4Thomas Andersson SK NovaA504
5John StrindmarkLindarnaA499
6Anders Åslund Kristallen A498
7Fredrik Nordberg Kristallen A498
8Susanne Karlsson BUSA481
9Tim Johansson UVSA475
10Lennart Bäck UVSA473
11Peter Svensson UVSA468
12Stefan NowakowskiNAIKA458
13Mikael Andersson NorsborgA457
14Peter Zachrisson Mälaren A439
15Martin JanssonKristallen A413
16Mikael Hedlund Kristallen A410
17Roger Munther BUSA406
18Johan Larsson Kristallen A400
19Joakim Haraldsson BUSA386
20Eija Lövgren Kristallen A356
21Mathias LööwUVSA345
22Andreas LeuvingUVSA335
23Håkan BygdmarkBUSA323
1Camilla SalkertLindarnaB510
2Rickard BlomdahlNAIKB486
3Pettri Tanner NAIKB450
4Niklas Andersson LindarnaB448
5Johan Holm Mälaren B441
6Patrik Leander Kristallen B434
7Daniel Hägerbäck SK NovaB434
8Jan Karlsson Mälaren B433
9Hans Erik Jacobson LindarnaB423
10Magnus Hedström Kristallen B422
11Berth Mattsson SK NovaB416
12Jouni Salmi Kristallen B411
13Therese Backman Kristallen B408
14Jimmy Hernesten Kristallen B405
15Sebastian HelsingUVSB402
16Maria HagstedtKristallen B400
17Shenung Chi NgNAIKB399
18Tommy FagerbergUVSB399
19Mats Karlsson Kristallen B381
20Tomas Gabrielsson BUSB375
21Jonny Erlandsson BUSB373
22Petter WrigstadLindarnaB372
23Robert SynnerudBUSB367
24Emma JarheimLindarnaB353
25Erik Nilsson UVSB352
26Ernesto RodriguezBUSB346
27Emmelie EgebergSK NovaB329
28Sussie EnglundLindarnaB325
1Tobias KnaerkegaardSK NovaC408
2Daniel Andersson UVSC407
3Louise Andersson NAIKC403
4Johan Swahn BUSC400
5Sofie HägglöfUVSC399
6Mikael ThurforsLindarnaC385
7Sebastian FrancUVSC384
8Patrik Nygren BUSC373
9Åsa Jacobsson NAIKC372
10Anders Fougner LindarnaC367
11Tommy Törnblom Mälaren C358
12Christer Leth LindarnaC354
13Hampus SandbergSK NovaC348
14Henry DahlbergNAIKC342
15Anna-Leena HaatajaSk NovaC341
16Lisa Skårman Kristallen C337
17Johan Solander Kristallen C334
18Jan Rundgren Mälaren C334
19Camilla LindSK NovaC334
20Ronnie Ohlsson UVSC334
21Lotta ElebrandUVSC332
22Therese Persson Kristallen C332
23Jonny Bohlin BUSC317
24Anna Blomberg BUSC304
25Lisa Dahl LindarnaC304
26Jessica LindqvistKristallen C302
27Samuel Bergström BUSC285
28Peter Timgren LindarnaC285
29Jonny Hågensen NAIKC273
30Victor Carlsson SK NovaC262
1Patrik Andersson Mälaren D375
2Ann-Sofie RoosUVSD358
3Lasse Österberg LindarnaD346
4Nils Georg Eriksson SK NovaD336
5Daniel Pettersson Sk NovaD331
6Samuel Karlsson Kristallen D317
7Lena Sommargren NAIKD317
8David Tärnström BUSD313
9Kasper Söderström LindqvistNAIKD309
10Toomas TarkeaLindarnaD308
11Anton Ahlgren Andersson Mälaren D305
12Jan Erik LundwallNAIKD304
13Johan Sandberg BUSD298
14Anneli Andersson Kristallen D287
15Mats Bergström Kristallen D280
16Christian Uvner BUSD276
17Mattias Lindberg SK NovaD274
18Björn OhlinUVSD272
19Rori Mäkipää-Funck Kristallen D269
20Viktor Thelin Kristallen D268
21Anders Tysk LindarnaD267
22Linnéa Björkkvist NAIKD264
23Anna Aring Mälaren D259
24Camilla Nilsson LindarnaD258
25Benny Andersson  UVSD245
26Magnus Karlsson BUSD220
27Mika Toivonen BUSD219
28Jonathan HambergUVSD203
1Frida Ek KofodSK NovaE328
2Lena Kamrin Kristallen E305
3Agneta Hansson NAIKE301
4Rosita NordrupLindarnaE297
5Ulrik Höglund BUSE297
6Yngve Nilsson UVSE267
7Jane Qvarnström Kristallen E256
8Sebastian Falk BUSE255
9Daniel Gustafsson LindarnaE249
10Susanne Dahlgren LindarnaE244
11Jonny WinbergKristallen E234
12Johan Beck-FriisLindarnaE233
13Markus Lundström Kristallen E208
14Therese Norberg Kristallen E129
1Jack Svensson Täby ISopen337
2Thomas Berglin Täby ISopen334
3Mats Nilsson NAIKopen 315
4Emil Vikström Täby IFopen260
5Andreas Hedin NAIKopen 287
6Lovisa LindahlNAIKopen 279
7Patrik Öhgren BUSopen 219
8Elisabeth BjörkstedtKristallen open197

Placera dinLägg till en widget här högerkolumn

Kalender

Filtrera
Tis Ons Tor Fre

Aktiviteter från:

Kommande aktiviteter