cover

Placera dinLägg till en widget här bred yta

 

 

 

 

 

Klass A
1Peter SvenssonUppl.-Väsby Sigtuna567
2Roger MuntherBK Bus541
3Erik NyströmNorsborgs AIK529
4Robin SavolainenBK Bus523
5Stefan HellmanBK Bus510
6Niklas AnderssonBK Lindarna495
7Thoman AnderssonNorsborgs AIK493
8Jens PerssonBK Kristallen492
9Mikael AnderssonNorsborgs AIK489
10Johan LarssonBK Kristallen485
11John StrindmarkBK Lindarna482
12Tommy LindströmBK Lindarna475
13Tim JohanssonUppl.-Väsby Sigtuna453
14Robert SynnerudBK Bus446
15Martin JanssonBK Kristallen436
16Anders ÅslundBK Kristallen429
17Claes KårsellTäby Bwk416
18Johan HolmBK Mälaren399
19Mikael StrandbergBK Bus386
Klass B
1Hans Erik JacobssonBK Lindarna504
2Stefan NowakoskiNorsborgs AIK455
3Tomas GabrielssonBK Bus448
4Håkan ByggdemarkBK Bus447
5Mikael HedlundBK Kristallen445
6Magnus HedströmBK Kristallen434
7Joakim HaraldssonBK Bus432
8Tommy FagerbergUppl.-Väsby Sigtuna427
9Jouni SalmiBK Kristallen425
10Camilla SalkertBK Lindarna425
11Patrik LeanderBK Kristallen414
12Robert FyllingBK Kristallen412
13Rickard BlomdahlNorsborgs AIK411
14Susanne KarlssonBK Bus404
15Eija LöfgrenBK Kristallen403
16Jimmy HernestenBK Kristallen397
17Hannes Olovsson-RindellNorsborgs AIK375
18Åsa JacobssonNorsborgs AIK367
19Berit NordblomNorsborgs AIK365
20Berth MattssonSK Nova363
21Emmelie EgebergSK Nova358
22Emma JarheimBK Lindarna351
23Jan KarlssonBK Mälaren338
24Stefan LundstedtBK Kristallen324
25Fredrik JanssonBK Kristallen301
Klass C
1Daniel HägerbäckSK Nova408
2Sofie HägglöfUppl.-Väsby Sigtuna404
3Jonny ErlandssonBK Bus384
4Daniel AnderssonUppl.-Väsby Sigtuna380
5David TärnströmBK Bus375
6Mats KarlssonBK Kristallen374
7Maria HagstedtBK Kristallen370
8Samuel BergströmBK Bus370
9Jonny BohlinBK Bus369
10Susanne EnglundBK Lindarna363
11Louise AnderssonNorsborgs AIK354
12Patrik NygrenBK Bus346
13Johan SwahnBK Bus343
14Lisa DahlBK Lindarna329
15Jessica LindqvistBK Kristallen329
16Patric AnderssonBK Mälaren329
17Tobias KnaerkegaardSK Nova320
18Mikael ThunforsBK Lindarna317
19Anders FougnerBK Lindarna313
20Anna-Lena HaatajaSK Nova311
21Lisa SkårmanBK Kristallen310
22Jan RundgrenBK Mälaren303
23Johan SolanderBK Kristallen281
24Conny GustafssonNorsborgs AIK244
Klass D
1Sheung Chi NgNorsborgs AIK430
2Maria AnderssonUppl.- Väsby Sigtuna385
3Mika ToivonenBK Bus346
4Daniel PetterssonSK Nova343
5Sara BlomgrenBK Kristallen339
6Anneli AnderssonBK Kristallen339
7Henry DahlgrenNorsborgs AIK326
8Lars Göran ÖsterbergBK Lindarna323
9Catarina KarlssonTäby Bwk320
10Peter TimgrenBK Lindarna320
11Nils-Georg ErikssonSK Nova317
12Toomas TarkpeaBK Lindarna307
13Viktor KarlssonSK Nova302
14Björn PetersénNorsborgs AIK301
15Johan SandbergBK Bus294
16Åsa ÖsterströmUppl.- Väsby Sigtuna285
17Rori Mäkipää-FunckBK Kristallen283
18Christer LethBK Lindarna282
19Mats BergströmBK Kristallen281
20Magnus KarlssonBK Bus280
21Linnea BjörkqvistNorsborgs AIK276
22Yngve NilssonUppl.- Väsby Sigtuna275
23Kasper Lindström SöderströmNorsborgs AIK274
24Samuel KarlssonBK Kristallen271
25Anna AringBK Mälaren262
26Therese PerssonBK Kristallen258
27Karina BaardBK Kristallen254
28Richard AnderssonBK Kristallen236
29Mattias LindbergSK Nova230
30Simon MothanderBK Lindarna227
31Björn OHLINUppl.- Väsby Sigtuna216
32Rosita NordrupBK Lindarna202
33Susanne DahlgrenBK Lindarna168
Klass E
1Lena SommargrenNorsborgs AIK330
2Viktor ThelinBK Kristallen308
3Lena KamrinBK Kristallen288
4Johan Beck-FriisBK Lindarna284
5Anders TyskBK Lindarna269
6Daniel GustafssonBK Lindarna252
7Emma Valkeapää-ErikssonBK Kristallen249
8Sebastian FalkBK Bus245
9Jonny WinbergBK Kristallen243
Klass Open
1Felicia HolmaBK Kristallen395
2Erik SvenssonBK Bus345
3Hampus SandbergSK Nova303
4Jan Erik LundvallNorsborgs AIK262
5Christian UlvnerBK Bus207
6Brittany StewardBK Kristallen183
7Therese NorbergBK Kristallen175
8Elisabeth BjärkstedtBK Kristallen155
Placera dinLägg till en widget här högerkolumn

Kalender

Filtrera
Mån Tis Ons Tor Fre Lör Sön

Aktiviteter från:

Kommande aktiviteter