Nu så har vårvinden spelats i Vårby hallen.

Grattis till Tomas, Håkan Och Stefan.

 

VÅRVINDEN   2012         
         
  Namn  Klubb  Klass  Resultat 
         
1 Mikael Andersson  Norsborg  A 592
2 Erik Nyström  Norsborg  A 535
3 Stefan Hellman  BUS A 495
4 Thomas Andersson  Torpängen  A 493
5 Susanne Karlsson  BUS A 490
6 Conny Nilsson  Norsborg  A 485
7 Johan Larsson  Kristallen A 465
8 Tim Johansson  UVS A 463
9 Johan Holm  Mälaren  A 455
10 Peter Svensson  UVS A 451
11 Jens Persson  Kristallen A 451
12 Tommy Lindström  Lindarna  A 434
13 Jenny Nilsson  RBU BK  431
14 Mathias   Bergström  HIF Anund  A 430
15 Stefan   Nowakowski  Norsborg  A 430
16 John Strindmark  Lindarna  A 422
17 Camilla Salkert  Lindarna  A 421
18 Patrik Wendel  HIF Anund  A 413
19 Mathias Lööw  UVS A 413
20 Anders Åslund  Kristallen A 395
21 Patrik Leander  Kristallen A 357
22 Mikael Lindström  HIF Anund  A 351
         
         
1 Tomas   Gabrielsson  BUS B 478
2 Niklas Andersson  Lindarna  B 478
3 Sheung Chi Ng  Norsborg  B 451
4 Sebastian Franc  UVS B 442
5 Carina Johansson  HIF Anund  B 434
6 Martin Jansson  Kristallen B 426
7 Magnus Hedström  Kristallen B 424
8 Maria Hagstedt  Kristallen B 419
9 Petri Tanner  Norsborg  B 417
10 Joakim   Haraldsson  BUS B 415
11 Robert Synnerud  BUS B 409
12 Daniel Borg  HIF Anund  B 408
13 Hans Erik Jacobson  Lindarna  B 408
14 Bert Mattsson  Torpängen  B 402
15 Claes Kårsell  Täby Bwk B 394
16 Jouni Salmi  Kristallen B 386
17 Mikael Lundevall HIF Anund  B 385
18 Rickard Blomdahl  Norsborg  B 380
19 Tommy Törnblom  Mälaren  B 377
20 Ernesto Rodriguez BUS B 375
21 Erik Nilsson  UVS B 348
22 Mikael Hedlund  Kristallen B 345
23 Eva Hilding  HIF Anund  B 341
24 Fredric Jansson  Kristallen  B 340
25 Andreas Leuving  UVS B 298
26 Roger Munter  BUS B 298
         
         
1 Håkan Bygdemark  BUS C 425
2 Lisa Dahl  Lindarna  C 422
3 Micke Thurfors  Lindarna  C 395
4 Johan Swahn  BUS C 389
5 Louise Andersson  Norsborg  C 379
6 Daniel Hägerbäck  Torpängen  C 375
7 Daniel Andersson  UVS C 372
8 Anna-Leena   Haataja  Torpängen  C 367
9 Pasi Hosio  HIF Anund  C 366
10 Peter Timgren  Lindarna  C 361
11 Jimmy Hernesten  Kristallen C 361
12 Kasper Lindqvist   Söderström Norsborg  C 360
13 Lisa Skårman  Kristallen C 354
14 Maria Jansson  HIF Anund  C 349
15 Susanna Holmgren  Lindarna  C 349
16 Marina Lundevall HIF Anund  C 348
17 Sussie Englund  Lindarna  C 346
18 Christer Leth  Lindarna  C 345
19 Lotta Elebrand UVS C 338
20 Bernabé Orellana Lindarna  C 338
21 Anna Blomberg BUS 338
22 Camilla Lind Torpängen  C 333
23 Tobias Knaerkegaard Torpängen  C 332
24 Samuel Bergström  BUS C 330
25 Emmelie Egeberg  Torpängen  329
26 Patrik Nygren  BUS C 328
27 Tomas Berglin  Täby Bwk C 328
28 Henry Dahlberg  Norsborg  C 328
29 Mats Karlsson  Kristallen C 324
30 Stefan   Westerdahl  Norsborg  C 321
31 Ronny Attermalm  Norsborg  C 316
32 Catarina   Karlsson  Täby Bwk C 308
33 Nils-Georg   Eriksson  Torpängen  C 305
34 David Tärnström  BUS C 304
35 Jonny Bohlin  BUS C 303
36 Johans Solander  Kristallen  C 299
37 Anders Fougner  Lindarna  C 296
38 Frida Ek Kofod  Torpängen  C 295
39 Ann-Sofie Roos UVS C 292
40 Åsa Jacobsson Norsborg  C 290
41 Patrik Öhgren  BUS C 274
42 Owe Berg  Kristallen  C 261
43 Lovisa Lindahl  Norsborg  C 235
44 Andreas Hedin  Norsborg  C 233
         
         
1 Therese Persson  Kristallen D 385
2 Lena Sommargren  Norsborg  D 341
3 Rori   Mäkipää-Funck  Kristallen D 323
4 Toomas Tarkpea Lindarna  D 320
5 Jonny Hågensen  Norsborg  D 320
6 Viktor Thelin  Kristallen D 317
7 Anneli Andersson  Kristallen D 314
8 Mats Nilsson  Norsborg  D 310
9 Jan Rundgren  Mälaren  D 308
10 Benny Andersson  UVS D 308
11 Mika Toivonen  BUS D 307
12 Helen Granath  Kristallen  D 302
13 Daniel   Pettersson  Torpängen  D 295
14 Mats Bergström  Kristallen D 293
15 Richard   Andersson  Kristallen D 293
16 Anna Aring  Mälaren  D 290
17 Mia Svensson  Torpängen  D 287
18 Camilla Nilsson  Lindarna  D 283
19 Johan Hillborg  BUS D 279
20 Linnéa   Björkqvist  Norsborg  D 279
21 Jane Qvarnström  Kristallen D 275
22 Ulrik Höglund BUS D 271
23 Anders Tysk  Lindarna  D 270
24 Agneta Hansson  Norsborg  D 263
25 Daniel   Gustafsson  Lindarna  D 261
26 Samuel Karlsson  Kristallen D 250
27 Jakob Lindblom  BUS D 249
28 Tuija Järvinen  BUS D 245
29 Johan Sandberg BUS D 202
         
         
1 Mattias Lindberg  Torpängen  E 273
2 Simon Mothander  Lindarna  E 257
3 Elisabeth   Bjärkstedt  Kristallen  E 253
4 Lena Kamrin  Kristallen E 248
5 Yngve Nilsson UVS E 243
6 Anton Ahlgren   Andersson  Mälaren  E 242
7 Sebastian Falk  BUS E 225
8 Brittany Stewart  Kristallen E 188
9 Therese Norberg  Kristallen E 188
         
         
1 Adriano Nilsson  Lindarna  open  454
2 Fredrik Larsson  Täby Bwk open  401
3 Sam Robertsson  Norsborg  open  330
4 David Uhlin  Kristallen open  298
5 Joan Riviero   Hoyos  Norsborg  open  256
6 Kai Hänninen  Norsborg  open  251
7 Sari Nurmi Norsborg  open  233
8 Lisa Neidenmark  Kristallen open  232
9 Therese   Hammarstrand  BUS open  231
10 Bo Åhlstedt  Norsborg  open  222
11 Katarina   Prodanovic  Norsborg  open  205
         
         
         
         

Kalender

Filtrera
Tis Ons Tor Fre

Aktiviteter från:

Kommande aktiviteter