Resultat från SM i Skövde. Ett stort Grattis Susanne som kom 3:a.

 

Herrar A

 Namn Klubb Resultat
1.Henrik Johnsson BK Tranan 948
2.Helena Ericsson Nyköpings BS 915
3.Veikko Halmetoja Johannesberg-Lillängens IF 815
4.Gilder Dahlberg Klotrullarnas BK 812
5.Markus Lehti BK Skoj 805
6.Gunilla Nordh Göinge HIF 787
7.Carina Dahlsten Trollhättans HIF 786
8.Kristoffer Green IF Fregatten Lidköping 778
9.Mari Sjöholm Göinge HIF 743
10.Lise Jensen BK Bowlinggänget 739
11.Krister Andersson BK Tranan 722
12.Karola Klingstedt Nyköpings BS 720
13.Tomas Eliasson BK Tranan 683
14.Nils-Roland Klingstedt Nyköpings BS 672
15.Andreas Gustavsson Johannesberg-Lillängens IF 617
16.Kenneth Hansson Göinge HIF 527
17.Katarina Lagerqvist Nannylunds IF 481
18.Viktoria Tössberg Trollhättans HIF 464

Herrar B

Namn

 

 

 

Klubb

 

 

 

Resultat

 

1.

 

Markus Fors

 

 

 

Lunds HIF

 

 

 

1062

 

2.

 

Jesper Carlsson

 

 

 

Lunds HIF

 

 

 

1062

 

3.

 

Thomas Fogelholm

 

 

 

Upplands-Väsby/Sigtuna Handikapp BK

 

 

 

1054

 

4.

 

Fredrik Stegmann

 

 

 

FIFH

 

 

 

1045

 

5.

 

Emil Ura

 

 

 

BK Tranan

 

 

 

1029

 

6.

 

Johan Larsson

 

 

 

BK Kristallen

 

 

 

1028

 

7.

 

Magnus Håkansson

 

 

 

Göinge HIF

 

 

 

1006

 

8.

 

Patrik Grahn

 

 

 

Nannylunds IF

 

 

 

971

 

9.

 

Tobias Sätherström

 

 

 

BK Stjerne

 

 

 

969

 

10.

 

Anders Rolf

 

 

 

Föreningen Handikapp HIS

 

 

 

965

 

11.

 

Krister Schouten

 

 

 

Föreningen Handikapp HIS

 

 

 

964

 

12.

 

Tommy Nilson

 

 

 

Föreningen Handikapp HIS

 

 

 

964

 

13.

 

Stefan Hellman

 

 

 

BK Bus

 

 

 

962

 

14.

 

Andreas Åstrand

 

 

 

Göinge HIF

 

 

 

961

 

15.

 

Daniel Pettersson

 

 

 

Warpen BK

 

 

 

956

 

16.

 

Jan Mellgren

 

 

 

IF Fregatten Lidköping

 

 

 

948

 

17.

 

Johan Tancred

 

 

 

Motala BF

 

 

 

947

 

18.

 

Fredrik Karlsson

 

 

 

BK Tranan

 

 

 

947

 

19.

 

Patrik Forss

 

 

 

FIFH

 

 

 

946

 

20.

 

Tomas Olsson

 

 

 

Team Taggen BK

 

 

 

941

 

21.

 

Lennart Bäck

 

 

 

Upplands-Väsby/Sigtuna Handikapp BK

 

 

 

940

 

22.

 

Joakim Haraldsson

 

 

 

BK Bus

 

 

 

940

 

23.

 

Emil Oskarsson

 

 

 

Motala BF

 

 

 

935

 

24.

 

Mattias Olsson

 

 

 

Johannesberg-Lillängens IF

 

 

 

926

 

25.

 

Johan Danielsson

 

 

 

BK Bowlinggänget

 

 

 

924

 

26.

 

Anders Ödberg

 

 

 

Klotrullarnas BK

 

 

 

921

 

27.

 

Stefan Nowakoski

 

 

 

Norsborgs AIK

 

 

 

917

 

28.

 

Mikael Jonsson

 

 

 

Upplands-Väsby/Sigtuna Handikapp BK

 

 

 

916

 

29.

 

Krister Broström

 

 

 

BK Wege

 

 

 

905

 

30.

 

Daniel Karlsson

 

 

 

Team Taggen BK

 

 

 

900

 

31.

 

Robin Persson

 

 

 

Palmstadens HBK

 

 

 

898

 

32.

 

Björn Moberg

 

 

 

Nyköpings BS

 

 

 

881

 

33.

 

Tommy Fagerberg

 

 

 

Upplands-Väsby/Sigtuna Handikapp BK

 

 

 

875

 

34.

 

Mikael Rosberg

 

 

 

HBK Åsen

 

 

 

874

 

35.

 

Olof Lind

 

 

 

Vänersborgs BS

 

 

 

869

 

36.

 

Tomas Petersén

 

 

 

Solens IF

 

 

 

868

 

37.

 

Peter Svensson

 

 

 

Upplands-Väsby/Sigtuna Handikapp BK

 

 

 

866

 

38.

 

Lars Sjölander

 

 

 

BK Bowlinggänget

 

 

 

861

 

39.

 

Robin Edefell

 

 

 

Lunds HIF

 

 

 

860

 

40.

 

Nilsen Diaz

 

 

 

BK Stallis

 

 

 

859

 

41.

 

Johan Holm

 

 

 

BK Mälaren

 

 

 

859

 

42.

 

Göran Carlqvist

 

 

 

FIFH

 

 

 

852

 

43.

 

Fredrik Hermansson

 

 

 

Hjo Bowlingklubb

 

 

 

844

 

44.

 

Anders Svanström

 

 

 

BK Tranan

 

 

 

843

 

45.

 

Sigvard Gustavsson

 

 

 

IF Hammaren

 

 

 

842

 

46.

 

Markus Wettergren

 

 

 

BK Bowlinggänget

 

 

 

840

 

47.

 

Bengt Schnipka

 

 

 

Palmstadens HBK

 

 

 

840

 

48.

 

Lars Bäckström

 

 

 

Christinehamns BK

 

 

 

839

 

49.

 

Anders Sävström

 

 

 

Trollhättans HIF

 

 

 

835

 

50.

 

Benny Nielsen

 

 

 

Lunds HIF

 

 

 

834

 

51.

 

Patric Persson

 

 

 

Nannylunds IF

 

 

 

834

 

52.

 

Mathias Lööw

 

 

 

Upplands-Väsby/Sigtuna Handikapp BK

 

 

 

832

 

53.

 

Andreas Svensson

 

 

 

BK Bowlinggänget

 

 

 

831

 

54.

 

Martin Larsson

 

 

 

BK Tranan

 

 

 

830

 

55.

 

Fredrik Mowitz

 

 

 

Trollhättans HIF

 

 

 

824

 

56.

 

Lennart Jönsson

 

 

 

DHR Landskrona

 

 

 

821

 

57.

 

Mikael Ohlsson

 

 

 

BK Skoj

 

 

 

820

 

58.

 

John Strindmark

 

 

 

BK Lindarna

 

 

 

819

 

59.

 

Håkan Johansson

 

 

 

BK Skoj

 

 

 

817

 

60.

 

Markus Andersson

 

 

 

Göinge HIF

 

 

 

812

 

61.

 

Tomi Rautio

 

 

 

Klotrullarnas BK

 

 

 

811

 

62.

 

Tommy Lundbom

 

 

 

Motala BF

 

 

 

811

 

63.

 

Kristian Kjörnsberg

 

 

 

Trollhättans HIF

 

 

 

800

 

64.

 

Ronny Nilsson

 

 

 

Lunds HIF

 

 

 

798

 

65.

 

Anders Rosberg

 

 

 

BK Bowlinggänget

 

 

 

786

 

66.

 

Mikael Svensson

 

 

 

HIF FK Lindesberg

 

 

 

781

 

67.

 

Marcus Ekström

 

 

 

IF Hammaren

 

 

 

769

 

68.

 

Johan Eriksson

 

 

 

Göinge HIF

 

 

 

765

 

69.

 

Alexander Berglund

 

 

 

BK Tranan

 

 

 

764

 

70.

 

Patrik Graaf

 

 

 

BK Wege

 

 

 

748

 

71.

 

Sonny Karlsson

 

 

 

BK Taggen

 

 

 

718

 

72.

 

Victor Nygren

 

 

 

IF Hammaren

 

 

 

710

 

 

Herrar C

 

 

 

Namn

 

 

 

Klubb

 

 

 

Resultat

 

1.

 

Emil Svensson

 

 

 

Götene BK

 

 

 

988

 

2.

 

Tomas Nilsson

 

 

 

Föreningen Handikapp HIS

 

 

 

971

 

3.

 

Mattias Andersson

 

 

 

BK Tranan

 

 

 

907

 

4.

 

Bertil Ström

 

 

 

Göinge HIF

 

 

 

895

 

5.

 

Anders Nilsson

 

 

 

Palmstadens HBK

 

 

 

884

 

6.

 

Andreas Edlander

 

 

 

BK Tranan

 

 

 

882

 

7.

 

Mats Johansson

 

 

 

BK Bowlinggänget

 

 

 

868

 

8.

 

Patrik Ebersson

 

 

 

BK Tranan

 

 

 

863

 

9.

 

Mikael Lindström

 

 

 

HIF Anund

 

 

 

852

 

10.

 

Lars Widerström

 

 

 

Klotrullarnas BK

 

 

 

852

 

11.

 

Ivan Majlat

 

 

 

Klotrullarnas BK

 

 

 

847

 

12.

 

Johan Olofsson

 

 

 

Göinge HIF

 

 

 

844

 

13.

 

Hans Erik Jacobson

 

 

 

BK Lindarna

 

 

 

843

 

14.

 

Per Bellinder

 

 

 

Johannesberg-Lillängens IF

 

 

 

840

 

15.

 

Tobias Karlsson

 

 

 

Klotrullarnas BK

 

 

 

839

 

16.

 

Fredrik Olsen

 

 

 

BK Skoj

 

 

 

839

 

17.

 

Mikael Svedberg

 

 

 

Solens IF

 

 

 

831

 

18.

 

Magnus Eisner

 

 

 

BK Skoj

 

 

 

829

 

19.

 

Ronnie Bengtsson

 

 

 

BK Bowlinggänget

 

 

 

826

 

20.

 

Jimmy Susi

 

 

 

BK Tranan

 

 

 

819

 

21.

 

Christoffer Stelpe

 

 

 

Nannylunds IF

 

 

 

816

 

22.

 

Joakim Jönsson

 

 

 

Göinge HIF

 

 

 

815

 

23.

 

Andreas Ödberg

 

 

 

Klotrullarnas BK

 

 

 

810

 

24.

 

Leif Olofsson

 

 

 

BK Bowlinggänget

 

 

 

805

 

25.

 

Martin Gustavsson

 

 

 

Klotrullarnas BK

 

 

 

804

 

26.

 

Jan-Olof Gustavsson

 

 

 

BK Tranan

 

 

 

804

 

27.

 

Ronnie Stiernberg

 

 

 

Nannylunds IF

 

 

 

803

 

28.

 

Göran Göransson

 

 

 

Team Taggen BK

 

 

 

803

 

29.

 

Anders Linderoth

 

 

 

DHR Landskrona

 

 

 

803

 

30.

 

Mikael Olofsson

 

 

 

De Handikappades MF Falken

 

 

 

798

 

31.

 

Torbjörn Nordlander

 

 

 

Klotrullarnas BK

 

 

 

798

 

32.

 

Tobias Larsson

 

 

 

HIF FK Lindesberg

 

 

 

792

 

33.

 

Johan Svanström

 

 

 

BK Tranan

 

 

 

792

 

34.

 

Bo Lindahl

 

 

 

HBK Åsen

 

 

 

788

 

35.

 

Patrik Hult

 

 

 

IF Fregatten Lidköping

 

 

 

787

 

36.

 

Christer Jansson

 

 

 

Mixarna BK

 

 

 

787

 

37.

 

Fredrik Stääf

 

 

 

BK Stallis

 

 

 

785

 

38.

 

Jan-Erik Eriksson

 

 

 

Nyköpings BS

 

 

 

784

 

39.

 

Mattias Nilsson

 

 

 

Palmstadens HBK

 

 

 

779

 

40.

 

Martin Jonsson

 

 

 

BK Skoj

 

 

 

777

 

41.

 

Bengt Larsson

 

 

 

Johannesberg-Lillängens IF

 

 

 

773

 

42.

 

Mattias Sandell

 

 

 

Upplands-Väsby/Sigtuna Handikapp BK

 

 

 

766

 

43.

 

Fredrik Johannesson

 

 

 

Göinge HIF

 

 

 

764

 

44.

 

Johan Carlsson

 

 

 

Team Taggen BK

 

 

 

750

 

45.

 

Jerry Hjortsberg

 

 

 

Palmstadens HBK

 

 

 

749

 

46.

 

Robert Runemark

 

 

 

De Handikappades MF Falken

 

 

 

748

 

47.

 

Karl-Gerhard Kvarnström

 

 

 

Team Taggen BK

 

 

 

746

 

48.

 

Johnny Andersson

 

 

 

BK Skoj

 

 

 

743

 

49.

 

Sven-Erik Nyberg

 

 

 

Mixarna BK

 

 

 

741

 

50.

 

Fredrik Palmqvist

 

 

 

BK Skoj

 

 

 

741

 

51.

 

Torny Moqvist

 

 

 

Trollhättans HIF

 

 

 

740

 

52.

 

Stefan Andersson

 

 

 

BK Allé

 

 

 

737

 

53.

 

Jens Cameck

 

 

 

BK Stallis

 

 

 

726

 

54.

 

Mattias Kihlén

 

 

 

Götene BK

 

 

 

725

 

55.

 

Olle Waldefeldt

 

 

 

Klotrullarnas BK

 

 

 

725

 

56.

 

Ola Wulcan

 

 

 

IF Fregatten Lidköping

 

 

 

720

 

57.

 

Per Olsson

 

 

 

De Handikappades MF Falken

 

 

 

713

 

58.

 

Mattias Bjereke

 

 

 

Göinge HIF

 

 

 

712

 

59.

 

Mikael Thorén

 

 

 

Nannylunds IF

 

 

 

711

 

60.

 

Per Hansson

 

 

 

Göinge HIF

 

 

 

705

 

61.

 

William Åberg

 

 

 

Klotrullarnas BK

 

 

 

702

 

62.

 

Sven Johansson

 

 

 

Klotrullarnas BK

 

 

 

701

 

63.

 

Tommy Ahlstedt

 

 

 

Trollhättans HIF

 

 

 

700

 

64.

 

Anders Fougner

 

 

 

BK Lindarna

 

 

 

697

 

65.

 

Kennet Ceder

 

 

 

BK Tranan

 

 

 

692

 

66.

 

Jens Nilsson

 

 

 

Göinge HIF

 

 

 

690

 

67.

 

Lars Edvardsson

 

 

 

Gullboda IF

 

 

 

688

 

68.

 

Jörgen Bergkvist

 

 

 

BK Tranan

 

 

 

688

 

69.

 

Rune Andersson

 

 

 

IF Fregatten Lidköping

 

 

 

684

 

70.

 

Martin Ahrle

 

 

 

Johannesberg-Lillängens IF

 

 

 

684

 

71.

 

Mikael Axelsson

 

 

 

Nannylunds IF

 

 

 

684

 

72.

 

Jimmy Ek

 

 

 

BK Wege

 

 

 

681

 

73.

 

Oscar Nygren

 

 

 

IF Hammaren

 

 

 

678

 

74.

 

Mats Nelson

 

 

 

Mixarna BK

 

 

 

676

 

75.

 

Lars-Gunnar Feldt

 

 

 

IF Fregatten Lidköping

 

 

 

672

 

76.

 

Håkan Andersson

 

 

 

DHR Landskrona

 

 

 

669

 

77.

 

Jonas Möllefors

 

 

 

Nannylunds IF

 

 

 

663

 

78.

 

Lars Jonsson

 

 

 

BK Bowlinggänget

 

 

 

663

 

79.

 

Lars Eklöf

 

 

 

Johannesberg-Lillängens IF

 

 

 

663

 

80.

 

Pasi Hosio

 

 

 

HIF Anund

 

 

 

663

 

81.

 

Conny Jensen

 

 

 

Johannesberg-Lillängens IF

 

 

 

662

 

82.

 

Kjell Gustavsson

 

 

 

Johannesberg-Lillängens IF

 

 

 

659

 

83.

 

Jan Karlsson

 

 

 

Trollhättans HIF

 

 

 

659

 

84.

 

Boris Paulsson

 

 

 

BK Fryken

 

 

 

658

 

85.

 

Fredrik Guldstrand

 

 

 

Palmstadens HBK

 

 

 

651

 

86.

 

Martin Karlehede

 

 

 

BK Skoj

 

 

 

651

 

87.

 

Gustav Hagberg

 

 

 

BK Fryken

 

 

 

644

 

88.

 

Mikael Westphal

 

 

 

DHR Landskrona

 

 

 

639

 

89.

 

Jan Orest

 

 

 

BK Bowlinggänget

 

 

 

631

 

90.

 

Erik Persson

 

 

 

Trollhättans HIF

 

 

 

627

 

91.

 

Jim Lindgren

 

 

 

BK Wege

 

 

 

616

 

92.

 

Carl-Gustav Wennerberg

 

 

 

Team Taggen BK

 

 

 

602

 

93.

 

Daniel Andersson

 

 

 

Upplands-Väsby/Sigtuna Handikapp BK

 

 

 

570

 

94.

 

Petter Wahlström

 

 

 

Mixarna BK

 

 

 

161

 

 

Herrar D

 

 

Namn

 

 

 

Klubb

 

 

 

Resultat

 

1.

 

Erik Hagelberg

 

 

 

Mixarna BK

 

 

 

923

 

2.

 

Bo Odén

 

 

 

Mixarna BK

 

 

 

843

 

3.

 

Jimmy Karlsson

 

 

 

HIF Ringarna

 

 

 

796

 

4.

 

Rickard Ljungberg

 

 

 

Klotrullarnas BK

 

 

 

767

 

5.

 

Mikael Jonsson

 

 

 

IF Fregatten Lidköping

 

 

 

765

 

6.

 

Kristian Bengtsson

 

 

 

IF Fregatten Lidköping

 

 

 

758

 

7.

 

Christer Leth

 

 

 

BK Lindarna

 

 

 

709

 

8.

 

Christian Svensson

 

 

 

BK Skoj

 

 

 

707

 

9.

 

Conny Eriksson

 

 

 

Nannylunds IF

 

 

 

703

 

10.

 

Magnus Hjertén

 

 

 

Klotrullarnas BK

 

 

 

694

 

11.

 

Alexander Malm

 

 

 

Mixarna BK

 

 

 

693

 

12.

 

Anders Blomqvist

 

 

 

Nyköpings BS

 

 

 

686

 

13.

 

Karl Jansson

 

 

 

Nyköpings BS

 

 

 

682

 

14.

 

Krister Karlsson

 

 

 

Nannylunds IF

 

 

 

678

 

15.

 

Dick Sernfalk

 

 

 

Team Taggen BK

 

 

 

676

 

16.

 

Christer Bergsten

 

 

 

Klotrullarnas BK

 

 

 

668

 

17.

 

Ulf Eriksson

 

 

 

BK Fryken

 

 

 

660

 

18.

 

Bosse Johansson

 

 

 

Johannesberg-Lillängens IF

 

 

 

658

 

19.

 

Jonathan Carlsson

 

 

 

BK Tranan

 

 

 

658

 

20.

 

Krister Knutsson

 

 

 

Göinge HIF

 

 

 

649

 

21.

 

Erik Hasselqvist

 

 

 

Mixarna BK

 

 

 

648

 

22.

 

Stefan Paulsson

 

 

 

Nyköpings BS

 

 

 

645

 

23.

 

Berndt Kuhlén

 

 

 

De Handikappades MF Falken

 

 

 

641

 

24.

 

Daniel Andrén

 

 

 

Mixarna BK

 

 

 

641

 

25.

 

Jan Mårtensson

 

 

 

DHR Landskrona

 

 

 

635

 

26.

 

Claes Blomgren

 

 

 

BK Tranan

 

 

 

633

 

27.

 

Sture Alexandersson

 

 

 

BK Tranan

 

 

 

630

 

28.

 

Albin Lander

 

 

 

Nannylunds IF

 

 

 

628

 

29.

 

Peter Timgren

 

 

 

BK Lindarna

 

 

 

624

 

30.

 

Ola Andersson

 

 

 

Lunds HIF

 

 

 

622

 

31.

 

Tobias Kaneby

 

 

 

BK Stallis

 

 

 

614

 

32.

 

Toomas Tarkpea

 

 

 

BK Lindarna

 

 

 

608

 

33.

 

Peter Wulff

 

 

 

BK Skoj

 

 

 

599

 

34.

 

Peter Berg

 

 

 

Nyköpings BS

 

 

 

593

 

35.

 

Henrik Ernbert

 

 

 

Klotrullarnas BK

 

 

 

588

 

36.

 

Lennart Karlsson

 

 

 

Nyköpings BS

 

 

 

587

 

37.

 

Patrik Björklund

 

 

 

Nyköpings BS

 

 

 

585

 

38.

 

Christer Mellström

 

 

 

IF Fregatten Lidköping

 

 

 

577

 

39.

 

Carl Johan Olshammar

 

 

 

IF Fregatten Lidköping

 

 

 

574

 

40.

 

Sebastian Bäcklund

 

 

 

Trollhättans HIF

 

 

 

573

 

41.

 

Benny Jägborn

 

 

 

Mixarna BK

 

 

 

572

 

42.

 

Björn Fredriksson

 

 

 

IF Fregatten Lidköping

 

 

 

570

 

43.

 

Daniel Strängberg

 

 

 

IF Fregatten Lidköping

 

 

 

566

 

44.

 

Henrik Persson

 

 

 

Klotrullarnas BK

 

 

 

552

 

45.

 

Johan Beck-Friis

 

 

 

BK Lindarna

 

 

 

547

 

46.

 

Johan Pedersen

 

 

 

Nannylunds IF

 

 

 

546

 

47.

 

Jörgen Skarbring

 

 

 

Klotrullarnas BK

 

 

 

545

 

48.

 

Bengt Göransson

 

 

 

Klotrullarnas BK

 

 

 

528

 

49.

 

Dan Johansson

 

 

 

BK Tranan

 

 

 

527

 

50.

 

Jim Glaning

 

 

 

Götene BK

 

 

 

524

 

51.

 

Lennart Noltorp

 

 

 

Lunds HIF

 

 

 

522

 

52.

 

Joel Berg

 

 

 

BK Fryken

 

 

 

520

 

53.

 

Simon Mothander

 

 

 

BK Lindarna

 

 

 

519

 

54.

 

Jonny Persson

 

 

 

Johannesberg-Lillängens IF

 

 

 

519

 

55.

 

Magnus Haller

 

 

 

Team Taggen BK

 

 

 

508

 

56.

 

Bengt Åkerlund

 

 

 

Mixarna BK

 

 

 

508

 

57.

 

Petar Savanovic

 

 

 

BK Skoj

 

 

 

506

 

58.

 

Mikael Prinkkilä

 

 

 

BK Tranan

 

 

 

503

 

59.

 

Thomas Häll

 

 

 

Trollhättans HIF

 

 

 

503

 

60.

 

Bengt Engström

 

 

 

BK Tranan

 

 

 

498

 

61.

 

Fredrik Persson

 

 

 

BK Bowlinggänget

 

 

 

496

 

62.

 

Johan Setterberg

 

 

 

Klotrullarnas BK

 

 

 

496

 

63.

 

Leif Henrich

 

 

 

BK Fryken

 

 

 

487

 

64.

 

Stefan Lundin

 

 

 

Nyköpings BS

 

 

 

470

 

65.

 

Mustafa Mehdic

 

 

 

BK Tranan

 

 

 

469

 

66.

 

Per-Erik Persmeen

 

 

 

Johannesberg-Lillängens IF

 

 

 

453

 

67.

 

Daniel Gustafsson

 

 

 

BK Lindarna

 

 

 

444

 

68.

 

Magnus Asp

 

 

 

Göinge HIF

 

 

 

424

 

69.

 

Joel Carlsson

 

 

 

Trollhättans HIF

 

 

 

398

 

70.

 

Morgan Johansson

 

 

 

Klotrullarnas BK

 

 

 

387

 

71.

 

Sebastian Persson

 

 

 

Götene BK

 

 

 

276

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Damer A

 

 

Namn

 

 

 

Klubb

 

 

 

Resultat

 

1.

 

My Olsson

 

 

 

Palace Ten Pin BC

 

 

 

1107

 

2.

 

Maria Billgren

 

 

 

BK Skoj

 

 

 

1083

 

3.

 

Emma Persson

 

 

 

BK Svedina

 

 

 

1076

 

4.

 

Sabina Nilsson

 

 

 

BK Parant

 

 

 

1055

 

5.

 

Ann Persson

 

 

 

Johannesberg-Lillängens IF

 

 

 

1029

 

6.

 

Lena Tulldahl

 

 

 

Lunds HIF

 

 

 

1013

 

7.

 

Sara Nordström

 

 

 

BK Bowlinggänget

 

 

 

955

 

8.

 

Ann-Charlotte Persson

 

 

 

DHR Landskrona

 

 

 

920

 

9.

 

Lena Svanström

 

 

 

BK Tranan

 

 

 

909

 

10.

 

Elina Gustavsson

 

 

 

Göinge HIF

 

 

 

859

 

11.

 

Fanny Öhman

 

 

 

BK Dimico

 

 

 

838

 

12.

 

Anna Sundström

 

 

 

Örebro BS

 

 

 

801

 

13.

 

Carina Johansson

 

 

 

HIF Anund

 

 

 

797

 

 

Damer B

 

Namn

 

 

 

Klubb

 

 

 

Resultat

 

1.

 

Marie Henriksson

 

 

 

Warpen BK

 

 

 

1045

 

2.

 

Emma Jarheim

 

 

 

BK Lindarna

 

 

 

936

 

3.

 

Susanne Karlsson

 

 

 

BK Bus

 

 

 

917

 

4.

 

Camilla Salkert

 

 

 

BK Lindarna

 

 

 

916

 

5.

 

Cecilia Ekholm

 

 

 

Johannesberg-Lillängens IF

 

 

 

894

 

6.

 

Sara Arnesson

 

 

 

Lunds HIF

 

 

 

866

 

7.

 

Elin Jörnelind

 

 

 

Bollnäs BC

 

 

 

844

 

8.

 

Paula Deivard

 

 

 

Eskilstuna HIF

 

 

 

844

 

9.

 

Maria Persson

 

 

 

Klotrullarnas BK

 

 

 

834

 

10.

 

Inger Jönsson

 

 

 

FIFH

 

 

 

834

 

11.

 

Hannah Schöön

 

 

 

IF Fregatten Lidköping

 

 

 

824

 

12.

 

Anneli Jacobsen

 

 

 

Göinge HIF

 

 

 

814

 

13.

 

Tove Persson

 

 

 

BK Skoj

 

 

 

776

 

14.

 

Anneli Wegemyr

 

 

 

Team Skövde BC

 

 

 

775

 

15.

 

Elin Vesterlund

 

 

 

Solens IF

 

 

 

771

 

16.

 

Catarina Johannesson

 

 

 

BK Skoj

 

 

 

770

 

17.

 

Erika Nordström

 

 

 

BK Tranan

 

 

 

768

 

18.

 

Eva Sjöbom

 

 

 

BK Skoj

 

 

 

764

 

19.

 

Katarina Evergren

 

 

 

BK Skoj

 

 

 

759

 

20.

 

Emma Bergdahl

 

 

 

Nannylunds IF

 

 

 

742

 

21.

 

Daphne Kjeldmand

 

 

 

Nannylunds IF

 

 

 

736

 

22.

 

Rebecca Tanderyd

 

 

 

Warpen BK

 

 

 

734

 

23.

 

Anne Liljedahl

 

 

 

De Handikappades MF Falken

 

 

 

706

 

 

Damer C

 

 

Namn

 

 

 

Klubb

 

 

 

Resultat

 

1.

 

Jessica Johansson

 

 

 

Trollhättans HIF

 

 

 

916

 

2.

 

Jenny Nordberg

 

 

 

Solens IF

 

 

 

908

 

3.

 

Rebecca Gustafson

 

 

 

IF Fregatten Lidköping

 

 

 

828

 

4.

 

Lillemor Fransson

 

 

 

IF Fregatten Lidköping

 

 

 

822

 

5.

 

Nina Albinsson

 

 

 

Trollhättans HIF

 

 

 

756

 

6.

 

Gunilla Johansson

 

 

 

BK Tranan

 

 

 

754

 

7.

 

Camilla Jansson

 

 

 

Nannylunds IF

 

 

 

750

 

8.

 

Sandra Kyrk

 

 

 

Trollhättans HIF

 

 

 

747

 

9.

 

Lisa Björk

 

 

 

Motala BF

 

 

 

747

 

10.

 

Veronika Karlsson

 

 

 

Nannylunds IF

 

 

 

747

 

11.

 

Angelica Warnemark

 

 

 

Götene BK

 

 

 

741

 

12.

 

Patricia Müller

 

 

 

Nannylunds IF

 

 

 

735

 

13.

 

Eva Hilding

 

 

 

HIF Anund

 

 

 

734

 

14.

 

Emma Ljungberg

 

 

 

HBK Åsen

 

 

 

732

 

15.

 

Anette Oskarsson

 

 

 

Team Taggen BK

 

 

 

727

 

16.

 

Louise Andersson

 

 

 

Norsborgs AIK

 

 

 

710

 

17.

 

Inga-lill Alfredsson

 

 

 

Johannesberg-Lillängens IF

 

 

 

709

 

18.

 

Jannike Sandström

 

 

 

Warpen BK

 

 

 

708

 

19.

 

Britt-Marie Jansson

 

 

 

Klotrullarnas BK

 

 

 

702

 

20.

 

Sara Öggemar

 

 

 

Nyköpings BS

 

 

 

699

 

21.

 

Linda Rosberg

 

 

 

BK Bowlinggänget

 

 

 

698

 

22.

 

Gun Mellin

 

 

 

Mixarna BK

 

 

 

697

 

23.

 

Frida Westerström

 

 

 

Nannylunds IF

 

 

 

690

 

24.

 

Anna-Karin Bäck

 

 

 

Upplands-Väsby/Sigtuna Handikapp BK

 

 

 

686

 

25.

 

Susanne Englund

 

 

 

BK Lindarna

 

 

 

686

 

26.

 

Eva Magnusson

 

 

 

Johannesberg-Lillängens IF

 

 

 

683

 

27.

 

Jeanette Nilsson

 

 

 

Klotrullarnas BK

 

 

 

675

 

28.

 

Inga Elfman

 

 

 

Mixarna BK

 

 

 

670

 

29.

 

Jenny Hallin

 

 

 

Klotrullarnas BK

 

 

 

669

 

30.

 

Lisa Dahl

 

 

 

BK Lindarna

 

 

 

663

 

31.

 

Sarah Lundin

 

 

 

Mixarna BK

 

 

 

642

 

32.

 

Sofie Hägglöf

 

 

 

Upplands-Väsby/Sigtuna Handikapp BK

 

 

 

640

 

33.

 

Mari Hällsås

 

 

 

Johannesberg-Lillängens IF

 

 

 

639

 

34.

 

Jeanette Andersen

 

 

 

De Handikappades MF Falken

 

 

 

634

 

35.

 

Kristina Brasch

 

 

 

Mixarna BK

 

 

 

633

 

36.

 

Karolina Bergman

 

 

 

Nannylunds IF

 

 

 

624

 

37.

 

Pernilla Gustavsson

 

 

 

Johannesberg-Lillängens IF

 

 

 

622

 

38.

 

Linda Jansson

 

 

 

Nannylunds IF

 

 

 

613

 

39.

 

Anna Lundström

 

 

 

BK Bowlinggänget

 

 

 

600

 

40.

 

Wedad Abou Chaaya

 

 

 

BK Tranan

 

 

 

582

 

41.

 

Sylvia Brunke

 

 

 

Johannesberg-Lillängens IF

 

 

 

579

 

42.

 

Hanna Lundgren

 

 

 

Götene BK

 

 

 

572

 

43.

 

Maria Mannerö

 

 

 

Motala BF

 

 

 

564

 

44.

 

Amanda Skalberg

 

 

 

Warpen BK

 

 

 

560

 

45.

 

Ann-Charlotte Gustavsson

 

 

 

Trollhättans HIF

 

 

 

533

 

46.

 

Cecilia Kylington-Stam

 

 

 

RBU Bowlingklubb

 

 

 

529

 

 

 Damer D

1.

 

Emelie Kero

 

 

 

BK Tranan

 

 

 

737

 

2.

 

Inger Johansson

 

 

 

BK Tranan

 

 

 

709

 

3.

 

Carina Andersson

 

 

 

IF Fregatten Lidköping

 

 

 

663

 

4.

 

Johanna Jung

 

 

 

Götene BK

 

 

 

659

 

5.

 

Eva Ramberg

 

 

 

IF Fregatten Lidköping

 

 

 

640

 

6.

 

Agneta Andersson

 

 

 

BK Tranan

 

 

 

606

 

7.

 

Jenny Lindwall

 

 

 

Klotrullarnas BK

 

 

 

605

 

8.

 

Camilla Nilsson

 

 

 

BK Lindarna

 

 

 

601

 

9.

 

Marie SR Andersson

 

 

 

Götene BK

 

 

 

594

 

10.

 

Jenny Eriksson

 

 

 

Nannylunds IF

 

 

 

580

 

11.

 

Anna Stettinius

 

 

 

Göinge HIF

 

 

 

567

 

12.

 

Sanna Bleckert

 

 

 

RBU Bowlingklubb

 

 

 

562

 

13.

 

Johanna Siljehult

 

 

 

BK Tranan

 

 

 

560

 

14.

 

Margareta Heder

 

 

 

BK Tranan

 

 

 

559

 

15.

 

Eva Gunnarsson

 

 

 

Göinge HIF

 

 

 

554

 

16.

 

Annika Andersson

 

 

 

Johannesberg-Lillängens IF

 

 

 

552

 

17.

 

Anita Olsson

 

 

 

De Handikappades MF Falken

 

 

 

548

 

18.

 

Isabel Ferlin

 

 

 

Klotrullarnas BK

 

 

 

535

 

19.

 

Jenny Svensson

 

 

 

Johannesberg-Lillängens IF

 

 

 

534

 

20.

 

Annika Lindqvist

 

 

 

Trollhättans HIF

 

 

 

511

 

21.

 

Jenny Jönsson

 

 

 

Palmstadens HBK

 

 

 

504

 

22.

 

Berivan Tasdägen

 

 

 

Klotrullarnas BK

 

 

 

500

 

23.

 

Sofia Brandels

 

 

 

Klotrullarnas BK

 

 

 

496

 

24.

 

Therese Nordlund

 

 

 

BK Bowlinggänget

 

 

 

487

 

25.

 

Liselott Rexner

 

 

 

Mixarna BK

 

 

 

486

 

26.

 

Inga Andersson

 

 

 

Götene BK

 

 

 

485

 

27.

 

Ulrika Backman

 

 

 

Gullboda IF

 

 

 

483

 

28.

 

Linn Cederlöf

 

 

 

Nannylunds IF

 

 

 

483

 

29.

 

Rosita Nordrup

 

 

 

BK Lindarna

 

 

 

478

 

30.

 

Maria Thulin

 

 

 

Klotrullarnas BK

 

 

 

416

 

31.

 

Ingela Andersson

 

 

 

Götene BK

 

 

 

359

 

 

Gottlandsränna  A

 

 

 

Namn

 

 

 

Klubb

 

 

 

Resultat

 

1.

 

Johan Eriksson

 

 

 

HIF FK Lindesberg

 

 

 

1324

 

2.

 

Kenth Reinelius

 

 

 

Eskilstuna HIF

 

 

 

1302

 

3.

 

Maria Lindqvist

 

 

 

HBK Åsen

 

 

 

1287

 

4.

 

Roger Johansson

 

 

 

BK Taggen

 

 

 

1008

 

5.

 

Erik Nyström

 

 

 

Norsborgs AIK

 

 

 

967

 

6.

 

Bernt Karlsson

 

 

 

HIS Solkusten

 

 

 

822

 

7.

 

Niklas Johansson

 

 

 

BK Bullerby

 

 

 

668

 

 

Gottlandsränna B

 

 

 

Namn

 

 

 

Klubb

 

 

 

Resultat

 

1.

 

Henrik Johnsson

 

 

 

BK Tranan

 

 

 

948

 

2.

 

Helena Ericsson

 

 

 

Nyköpings BS

 

 

 

915

 

3.

 

Veikko Halmetoja

 

 

 

Johannesberg-Lillängens IF

 

 

 

815

 

4.

 

Gilder Dahlberg

 

 

 

Klotrullarnas BK

 

 

 

812

 

5.

 

Markus Lehti

 

 

 

BK Skoj

 

 

 

805

 

6.

 

Gunilla Nordh

 

 

 

Göinge HIF

 

 

 

787

 

7.

 

Carina Dahlsten

 

 

 

Trollhättans HIF

 

 

 

786

 

8.

 

Kristoffer Green

 

 

 

IF Fregatten Lidköping

 

 

 

778

 

9.

 

Mari Sjöholm

 

 

 

Göinge HIF

 

 

 

743

 

10.

 

Lise Jensen

 

 

 

BK Bowlinggänget

 

 

 

739

 

11.

 

Krister Andersson

 

 

 

BK Tranan

 

 

 

722

 

12.

 

Karola Klingstedt

 

 

 

Nyköpings BS

 

 

 

720

 

13.

 

Tomas Eliasson

 

 

 

BK Tranan

 

 

 

683

 

14.

 

Nils-Roland Klingstedt

 

 

 

Nyköpings BS

 

 

 

672

 

15.

 

Andreas Gustavsson

 

 

 

Johannesberg-Lillängens IF

 

 

 

617

 

16.

 

Kenneth Hansson

 

 

 

Göinge HIF

 

 

 

527

 

17.

 

Katarina Lagerqvist

 

 

 

Nannylunds IF

 

 

 

481

 

18.

 

Viktoria Tössberg

 

 

 

Trollhättans HIF

 

 

 

464

 

 

 

 

Kalender

Filtrera
Tis Ons Tor Fre

Aktiviteter från:

Kommande aktiviteter