cover

Placera dinLägg till en widget här bred yta
Resultatlista  Kristallkulan  13/5  2012
Klass A
1 Alexander Johansson Upplands Väsby 586
2 Mikael Andersson Norsborgs AIK 546
3 Tommy Lindström BK Lindarna 531
4 Stefan Hellman BK Bus 515
5 Jens Persson BK Kristallen 505
6 Johan Larsson BK Kristallen 496
7 Thomas Andersson SK Nova 490
8 Robin Savolainen BK Bus 484
9 Mathias Lööw Upplands Väsby 480
10 Anders Åslund BK Kristallen 467
11 Susanne Karlsson BK Bus 453
12 Stefan Nowakowski Norsborgs AIK 446
13 Conny Nilsson Norsborgs AIK 437
14 Joakim Haraldsson BK Bus 436
15 Petri Tanner Norsborgs AIK 428
16 Robert Synnerud BK Bus 408
17 John Strindmark BK Lindarna 402
18 Fredrik Nordberg BK Kristallen 360
19 Peter Zachrisson BK Mälaren 349
Klass B
1 Tomas Gabrielsson BK Bus 514
2 Hans Erik Jacobsson BK Lindarna 487
3 Johan Holm BK Mälaren 484
4 Martin Jansson BK Kristallen 480
5 Roger Munther BK Bus 472
6 Robert Fylling BK Kristallen 457
7 Sebastian Franc Upplands Väsby 447
8 Jouni Salmi BK Kristallen 446
9 Andreas Leuving Upplands Väsby 442
10 Sheung Chi Norsborgs AIK 440
11 Håkan Bygdemark BK Bus 431
12 Maria Hagstedt BK Kristallen 418
13 Daniel Andersson Upplands Väsby 412
14 Claes Kårsell Täby Bwk 409 9X
15 Fredrik Jansson BK Kristallen 409 8X
16 Camilla Salkert BK Lindarna 408
17 Berth Mattsson IS Nova 405
18 Erik Nilsson Upplands Väsby 404
19 Ernesto Rodriquez BK Bus 401
20 Petter Wrigstad BK Lindarna 383
21 Richard Blomdahl Norsborgs AIK 382
22 Jonny Erlandsson BK Bus 381
23 Niklas Andersson BK Lindarna 379
24 Stefan Lundstedt BK Kristallen 368
25 Jan Karlsson BK Mälaren 364
26 Jimmy Hernesten BK Kristallen 351
27 Mats Karlsson BK Kristallen 335
28 Patrik Leander BK Kristallen 333
29 Tommy Törnblom BK Mälaren 315
Klass C
1 Thomas Berglin Täby Bwk 483
2 Tobias Knaerkegaard IS Nova 437
3 Lisa Dahl BK Lindarna 430
4 Anna-Lena Haataja IS Nova 420
5 Mikael Thurfors BK Lindarna 414
6 Emmelie Egeberg IS Nova 397
7 Catarina Karlsson Täby Bwk 394
8 Anders Fougner BK Lindarna 386
9 Åsa Jacobsson Norsbergs AIK 366
10 Christer Leth BK Lindarna 356 5X
11 Jonny Bohlin BK Bus 356 5X
12 Patrik Nygren BK Bus 356 4X
13 Daniel Hägerbäck IS Nova 355
14 Louise Andersson Norsbergs AIK 351
15 Sussie Englund BK Lindarna 349
16 Björn Zandén BK Kristallen 348
17 Jan-Erik Lundwall Norsborgs AIK 345
18 Susanna Holmgren BK Lindarna 341
19 Therese Persson BK Kristallen 335
20 Bernabé Orellana BK Lindarna 330
21 Henry Dahlberg Norsborgs AIK 321
22 Stefan Westerdahl Norsborgs AIK 319
23 Jonny Hågensen Norsborgs AIK 318
24 Anna Blomberg BK Bus 315
25 Nils-Georg Eriksson IS Nova 314
26 Johan Swahn BK Bus 313
27 Ronny Attermalm Norsborgs AIK 305 4X
28 Ann-Sofie Roos Upplands Väsby 305 2X
29 Johan Hillborg BK Bus 299
30 Camilla Lind IS Nova 293
31 David Tärnström BK Bus 286
32 PeterTimgren BK Lindarna 285
33 Lotta Elebrand Upplands Väsby 252
Klass D
1 Toomas Tarkpea BK Lindarna 381
2 Daniel Pettersson IS Nova 361
3 Viktor Thelin BK Kristallen 350
4 Jan Rundgren BK Mälaren 346
5 Andreas Hedin Norsborgs AIK 338
6 Linus Julin Upplands Väsby 336
7 Frida Ek Kofod IS Nova 329
8 Jane Qvarnström BK Kristallen 324
9 Jonny Winberg BK Kristallen 318
10 Daniel Gustafsson BK Lindarna 314 6X
11 Lena Sommargren Norsborgs AIK 314 2X
12 Rori Mäkipää-Funck BK Kristallen 312
13 Mia Svensson IS Nova 309
14 Tuuija Järvinen BK Bus 307
15 Owe Berg BK Kristallen 305
16 Mika Toivonen BK Bus 304
17 Richard Andersson BK Kristallen 296
18 Benny Andersson Upplands Väsby 292
19 Ulrik Höglund BK Bus 272
20 Anders Tysk BK Lindarna 269
21 Anneli Andersson BK Kristallen 265 1X
22 Agneta Hansson Norsborgs AIK 265 1X
23 Christian Uvner BK Bus 263
24 Anna Aring BK Mälaren 260
25 Evelina Sköldehammar Is Nova 258
26 Mats Bergström BK Kristallen 254
27 Jakob Lindblom BK Bus 214
28 Lovisa Lindahl Norsborgs AIK 208
29 Patrik Öhgren BK Bus 179
Klass E
1 Viktor Carlsson Is Nova 288
2 Yngve Nilsson Upplands Väsby 281
3 Bettan Bjärkstedt BK Kristallen 272
4 Emma Valkeapää Eriksson BK Kristallen 270
5 Lena Kamrin BK Kristallen 262
6 Brittany Stewart BK Kristallen 255 4X
7 Sebastian Falk BK Bus 255 3X
8 Samuel Karlsson BK Kristallen 246
9 Mattias Lindberg Is Nova 238
10 Anton Ahlgren Adn BK Mälaren 236 2X
11 Johan Beck-Friis BK Lindarna 236 1X
12 Markus Lundström BK Kristallen 227
13 Johan Sandberg BK Bus 198
14 Therese Norberg BK Kristallen 114
Klass Open
1 Anna Torngren Täby Bwk 412
2 Fredrik Larsson Täby Bwk 407
3 David Uhlin BK Kristallen 381 6X
4 Sara Torngren Täby Bwk 381 4X
5 David Persson Täby Bwk 355
6 Sam Robertsson Norsborgs AIK 352
7 Therese Hammarstrand BK Bus 283
8 Patrik Ingö Täby Bwk 272
9 Katarina Prodanovic Norsborgs AIK 267
10 Adriano Nilsson BK Lindarna 252 0X7/
11 Bo Åhlstedt Norsborgs AIK 252 0X 6/
12 Sari Nurmi Norsborgs AIK 246
13 Simon Bernardsson Täby Bwk 230
14 Joan Rivero Hoyos Norsborgs AIK 223
Placera dinLägg till en widget här högerkolumn

Kalender

Filtrera
Mån Tis Ons Tor Fre Lör Sön

Aktiviteter från:

Kommande aktiviteter