cover

Placera dinLägg till en widget här bred yta

RESULTATLISTA

”STAFETTEN”  2014-02-02

 

1.              Norsborgs AIK, lag 1                                                                            3675 p

2.              BK Kristallen , lag 3                                                                              3542 p

3.              BK Lindarna, lag 2                                                                                3536 p

               

4.                  Norsborgs AIK, lag 3                                                                        3527 p

5.                  BK  BUS, lag 3                                                                                  3526 p

6.                  Solhöjdens IF                                                                                   3468 p

7.                  Norsborgs AIK, lag 2                                                                       3467 p

8.                  Upplands-Väsby/Sigtuna, lag 1                                                      3448 p

9.                  BK Lindarna, lag 3                                                                          3415 p

10.                Upplands-Väsby/Sigtuna, lag 2                                                     3410 p

11.                BK Kristallen, lag 2                                                                         3403 p

12.                BK  BUS, lag 2                                                                                 3390 p

13.                Upplands-Väsby/Sigtuna, lag 3                                                     3370 p

14.                BK Lindarna, lag 1                                                                          3366 p

15.                BK Kristallen, lag 4                                                                         3345 p

16.                BK Kristallen, lag 1                                                                         3337 p

17.                BK  BUS, lag 1                                                                                 3325 p

18.                Täby Bwk                                                                                         3321 p

19.                Norsborgs AIK, lag 4                                                                      3304 p

20.                BK  BUS, lag 4                                                                                 3188p

 

Lag 1 Lag 2 Lag 3 Lag 4
Johan hillborg Robert Synnerud Ernesto Rodriquez Thomas Gabrielsson
Mika Toivonen Karina (inlånad) Patrik Nygren Marica Clingbjern
Christian Uvner Ulrik Höglund Joakim Haraldsson David Tärnström
Jakob Lindblom Patrik Ögren Therese Hammarström Jonny Bohlin
Roger munther Samuel Bergström Robin Savolainen Jonny Erlandsson
Leif savenheim-Jacobsson Robin Jakobsson Stefan Hellman Susanne Karlsson

 

 

Placera dinLägg till en widget här högerkolumn

Kalender

Filtrera
Mån Tis Ons Tor Fre Lör Sön

Aktiviteter från:

Kommande aktiviteter