Resultat för Höstrusket 2012

Grattis alla pristagare.

 

Klass A

Plats Namn Klubb Resultat Strike Spärr
1 Tommy Lindström Bk Lindarna 545    
2 Thomas Andersson SK Nova 533    
3 Conny Nilsson Norsborgs AIK 532    
4 Robin Savolainen Bk Bus 515    
5 Johan Larsson BK Kristallen 514    
6 Mathias Lööv Upplands-Väsby 506    
7 Martin Jansson BK Kristallen 495    
8 Lennart  Bäck Upplands-Väsby 490    
9 Robert Synnerud Bk Bus 485 13  
10 Anders Åslund BK Kristallen 485 6  
11 Stefan Hellman BK Bus 471    
12 Peter Svensson Upplands-Väsby 469    
13 Alexander Johansson Upplands-Väsby 467    
14 Stefan Nowakowski Norsborgs AIK 448    
15 Mikael Andersson Norsborgs AIK 445    
16 Joakim Haraldsson Bk Bus 444 8  
17 Erik Nyström Norsborgs AIK 444 5  
18 Susanne Karlsson Bk Bus 426    
19 Mikael Jonsson Upplands-Väsby 425    
20 Thomas Gabrielsson Bk Bus 423    
21 Maria Carlehed Upplands-Väsby 359    

Klass B

Plats Namn Klubb Resultat Strike Spärr
1 Ernesto Rodriquez BK Bus 496    
2 Claes kårsell Täby IF 486    
3 Petri Tanner Norsborg AIK 463    
4 Johan Holm BK Mälaren 460    
5 Roger Munther BK Bus 448    
6 Niklas Andersson BK Lindarna 441    
7 Emma Jarheim BK Lindarna 430    
8 Camilla Salkert BK Lindarna 427    
9 John Strindmark bk Lindarna 424    
10 Maria Hagstedt BK Kristallen 419    
11 Stefan Lundstedt BK Kristallen 417    
12 Rikard Blomdahl Norsborg AIK 414    
13 Jonny Erlandsson BK Bus 407    
14 Sheung Chi NG Norsborg AIK 400    
15 Sebastian Franc Upplands-Väsby 394    
16 Erik Nilsson Upplands-Väsby 389    
17 Jan Karlsson Bk Mälaren 388    
18 Tommy Törnblom Bk Mälaren 373    
19 Daniel Andersson Upplands-Väsby 372    
20 Hans-Erik Jacobsson BK Lindarna 370    
21 Andreas Leuing Upplands-Väsby 362    
22 Tomas Bergling Täby  IF 357    
23 Håkan Bygdemark BK Bus 353    
24 Berth Matsson SK Nova 344 4  
25 Petter Wrigstad BK Lindarna 344 1  
26 Tobias Knaerkegaard SK Nova 322    
27 Andriano Nilsson BK Lindarna 292    

Klass C

Plats Namn Klubb Resultat Strike Spärr
1 Mats karlsson Bk Kristallen 417    
2 Anders Fougner Bk Lindarna 406    
3 Christer Leth Bk Lindarna 396    
4 Emmelie Egeberg SK Nova 393    
5 Sussie Englund Bk Lindarna 388    
6 David Tärnström Bk Bus 386    
7 Louice Andersson Norsborgs AIK 381    
8 Lisa Dahl Bk Lindarna 378 5  
9 Daniel Hägerbäck SK Nova 378 4  
10 Jonny Bohlin Bk Bus 370 5  
11 Patrik Nygren Bk Bus 370 1  
12 Linus Juhlin Upplands-Väsby 367    
13 Stefan Westerdahl Norsborgs AIK 360    
14 Henry Dahlberg Norsborgs AIK 349    
15 Anna Blomberg Bk Bus 348    
16 Anna-Lena Haataja SK Nova 346    
17 Camilla Lind SK Nova 341    
18 Åsa Jacobsson Norsborgs AIK 337    
19 Anna-Karin Bäck Upplands-Väsby 329    
20 Åsa Österström Upplands-Väsby 326    
21 Samuel Bergström Bk Bus 324 4  
22 Richard Andersson Bk Kristallen 324 2  
23 Therese Persson Bk Kristallen 317    
24 Jan-Erik Lundvall Norsborgs AIK 308    
25 Susanna Holmgren Bk Lindarna 302    
26 Therese Hammarstrand Bk Bus 300    
27 Bernabe Orellana Bk Lindarna 289    
28 Lotta Elebrand Upplands-Väsby 288    
29 Rori Mäkipää-Funk Bk Kristallen 287    
30 Ronnie Ohlsson Upplands-Väsby 277    
31 Peter Tmgren Bk Lindarna 276    
32 Victor Thelin Bk Kristallen 270    
33 Jonny Hågensen Norsborgs AIK 257    
34 Lisa Skårman Bk Kristallen 218    

Klass D

Plats Namn Klubb Resultat Strike Spärr
1 Mats Nilsson Norsborgs AIK 437    
2 Mats Bergström BK Kristallen 369    
3 Jane Qvarnström BK Kristallen 360    
4 Daniel Gustafsson BK Lindarna 349    
5 Camilla Nilsson BK Lindarna 346 5  
6 Ann-Sofie Roos Upplands-Väsby 346 3  
7 Daniel Petersson SK Nova 343    
8 Frida Kofod SK Nova 327    
9 Anneli Andersson BK Kristallen 322    
10 Toomas Tarkpea Bk Lindarna 316    
11 Björn Peterzen Bk Mälaren 314    
12 Johan Hillborg Bk Bus 313    
13 Mika Toivonen Bk Bus 312    
14 BjörnOhlin Upplands-Väsby 311    
15 Johan Solander BK Kristallen 307    
16 Agneta Hansson Norsborgs AIK 302    
17 Tuija Järvinen  Bk Bus 301    
18 Benny Andersson Upplands-Väsby 296    
19 Ulrik Höglund Bk Bus 292    
20 Nils-Georg Eriksson SK Nova 289    
21 Jonny Winberg BK Kristallen 278    
22 Linnea Björkqvist Norsborgs AIK 275    
23 Christian Uvner Bk Bus 268    
24 Anna Aring Bk Mälaren 265    
25 Kasper Söderström Norsborgs AIK 249    
26 Lena Sommargren Norsborgs AIK 242    
27 Andreas Hedin Norsborgs AIK 234    
28 Kristina Sundström Upplands-Väsby 229    

Klass E

Plats Namn Klubb Resultat Strike Spärr
1 Mattias Lindberg  SK Nova 333    
2 Anton Ahlgren   Andersson Bk Mälaren 331    
3 Yngve Nilsson upplands-Väsby 308    
4 Elisabeth Bjärkstedt BK Kristallen 301    
5 Johan Beck Friis Bk Lindarna 300    
6 Simon Mothander Bk Lindarna 297    
7 Emma Eriksson   Varleapää BK Kristallen 291    
8 Marcus Lundström BK Kristallen 285    
9 Sebastian Falk Bk Bus 272    
10 Victor Carlsson SK Nova 230    
11 Marika Clingbjern Bk Bus 216    
12 Samuel Karlsson BK Kristallen 211    
13 Brittany Stewart BK Kristallen 195    
14 Threse Nordberg BK Kristallen 131    

Klass Open

Plats Namn Klubb Resultat Strike Spärr
1 Fredrik Larsson Täby IS 489    
2 Daniel Grahn SK Nova 454    
3 Michael Strömhielm Täby IS 388    
4 Elise Renman Täby IS 377    
5 David Uhlin BK Kristallen 373    
6 Katarina Prodanovic Norsborgs AIK 354    
7 Anna Thorngren Täby IS 352    
8 Sara Thorngren Täby IS 314    
9 Patrik Ingö Täby IS 310    
10 Hagher Sabhatu Upplands-Väsby 301    
11 Savo Perovic BK Lindarna 285    
12 Kristoffer Fransson BK Bus 275    
13 Simon Bernarsson Täby IS 266    
14 Toni Pyykönen BK Kristallen 245    
15 Sari Nurmi Norsborgs AIK 242    
16 Bo Åhlstedt Norsborgs AIK 239    
17 Edvin Behmer Täby IS 155    
18 Beatrice Sagerberg SK Nova 150    

Kalender

Filtrera
Tis Ons Tor Fre

Aktiviteter från:

Kommande aktiviteter