cover

Placera dinLägg till en widget här bred yta
RESULTAT VÅRVINDEN 2013        
         
  Namn  Klubb  Klass  Resultat 
1 Mikael Jonsson  U-V A 557
2 Thomas Andersson  Nova A 557
3 Conny Nilsson  Norsborg  A 553
4 Mikael Andersson  NAIK  523
5 Erik Nyström  Norsborg  A 516
6 Johan Larsson  Kristallen  A 508
7 Peter Svensson  U-V A 501
8 Robin Savolainen  BUS A 494
9 Tommy Lindström  Lindarna  A 493
10 Joakim Haraldsson  BUS A 488
11 Alexander Johansson  U-V A 480
12 Jens Persson  Kristallen  A 467
13 Mathias Lööw  U-V A 466
14 Johan Strindmark  Lindarna  A 455
15 Stefan Hellman BUS A 449
16 Robert Synnerud BUS A 440
17 Stefan Nowakowski  Norsborg  A 426
18 Petri Tanner  Norsborg  A 383
19 Robert Fylling  Kristallen  A 355
         
         
1 Peter Zachrisson  Mälaren  B 501
2 Mikael Hedlund Kristallen  B 488
3 Maria Hagstedt  Kristallen  B 472
4 Johan Holm  Mälaren  B 469
5 Claes Kårsell  Täby B 468
6 Linus Juhlin  U-V B 463
7 Lisa Dahl  Lindarna  B 438
8 Andreas Leuving  U-V B 428
9 Bert Mattsson  Nova B 427
10 Micke Thurfors  Lindarna  B 421
11 Petter Wrigstad  Lindarna  B 421
12 Jonny Erlandsson  BUS B 419
13 Fredrik Jansson  Kristallen  B 418
14 Louise Andersson  Norsborg  B 410
15 Stefan Lundstedt Kristallen  B 400
16 Camilla Salkert  Lindarna  B 396
17 Niklas Andersson  Lindarna  B 392
18 Erik Nilsson  U-V B 390
19 Anna-Lena Haataja  Nova B 384
20 Emma Jarheim  Lindarna  B 384
21 Rickard Blomdahl  Norsborg  B 383
22 Sheung Chi Ng  Norsborg  B 378
23 Sebastian Almgren  U-V B 375
24 Daniel Rosengren Grahn  Nova B 370
25 Hans Eric Jacobson  Lindarna  B 366
26 Thomas Berglin  Täby B 346
27 Mats Karlsson  Kristallen  B 335
28 Tobias Knaerkegaard  Nova B 327
         
1 Susanne Karlsson  BUS C 434
2 EmmelieEgeberg  Nova C 391
3 Jonny Bohlin  BUS C 390
4 Samuel Bergström  BUS C 384
5 Patrik Nygren  BUS C 381
6 Anders Fougner  Lindarna  C 375
7 Lotta Elebrand U-V C 365
8 Lisa Skårman  Kristallen  C 362
9 Stefan Westerdahl  Norsborg  C 356
10 Susanna Holmgren  Lindarna  C 353
11 Jimmy Hernesten  Kristallen  C 352
12 Ann-Sofie Roos U-V C 346
13 David Tärnström  BUS C 344
14 Åsa Jacobsson Norsborg  C 340
15 Nils-Georg Eriksson  Nova C 339
16 Mats Nilsson  Norsborg  C 337
17 Johan Solander  Kristallen  C 328
18 Therese Persson  Kristallen  C 327
19 Jane Qvarnström  Kristallen  C 323
20 Thomas Nylander  Täby C 321
21 Jessica Lindqvist  Kristallen  C 321
22 Peter Timgren  Lindarna  C 317
23 Anna Torngren  Täby C 312
24 Christer Leth  Lindarna  C 310
25 Sara Torngren  Täby C 309
26 Jan Rundgren  Mälaren  C 306
27 Sussie Englund Lindarna  C 303
28 Bo Åhlstedt  Norsborg  C 291
29  Jan-Erik Lundwall  Norsborg  C 288
30 Henry Dahlberg  Norsborg  C 286
31 Daniel Hägerbäck  Nova C 284
32 Anna Blomberg  BUS C 281
33 Viktor Thelin  Kristallen  C 260
34 Beatrice Fogerberg  Nova C 206
35 Ronnie Ohlsson  U-V 340
36 Camilla Lind  Nova 299
         
1 Kasper Lindqvist Söderström  Norsborg  D 390
2 Mats Bergström  Kristallen  D 350
3 Mika Toivonen  BUS D 349
4 Mattias Lindberg  Nova D 337
5 Rori Mäkipää Funck  Kristallen  D 333
6 Rickard Andersson  Kristallen  D 330
7 Patrik Ingö  Täby D 329
8 David Uhlin  Kristallen  D 321
9 Lena Sommargren  Norsborg  D 317
10 Anders Tysk  Lindarna  D 315
11 Åsa Österström  U-V D 315
12 Björn Ohlin  U-V 315
13 Björn Peterzén  Mälaren  D 310
14 Johan Hillborg  BUS D 310
15 Jonny Winberg  Kristallen  D 308
16 Karina Baard  Kristallen  D 297
17 Linnéa Björkqvist  Norsborg  D 296
18 Lena Kamrin  Kristallen  D 296
19 Anton Ahlgren Andersson  Mälaren  D 291
20 Jonny Hågensen  Norsborg  D 290
21 Camilla Nilsson  Lindarna  D 284
22 Frida Ek Kofod  Nova D 281
23 Patrik Öhgren  BUS D 280
24 Elisabeth Bjärkstedt Kristallen  D 277
25 Anna Aring  Mälaren  D 276
26 Agneta Hansson  Norsborg  D 270
27 Daniel Gustafsson  Lindarna  D 270
28 Connie Eriksson  Kristallen  D 263
29 Andreas Hedin  Norsborg  D 242
         
1 Evelina Sköldhammar  Nova E 319
2 Christian Uvner  BUS E 295
3 Yngve Nilsson  U-V E 293
4 Marika Clingbjern  BUS E 286
5 Sebastian Falk  BUS 281
6 Benny Andersson  U-V E 279
7 Samuel Karlsson  Kristallen  E 275
8 Simon Bernardsson  Täby E 270
9 Miriam Epstein  Täby E 262
10 Lovisa Lindahl  Norsborg  E 237
11 Katarina Prodanovic  Norsborg  E 232
12 Christina Sundström  U-V E 230
13 Sari Nurmi Norsborg  E 214
14 Brittany Stewart Kristallen  E 210
15 Edvin Behmer  Täby E 200
16 Therese Norberg  Kristallen  E 127
         
Placera dinLägg till en widget här högerkolumn

Kalender

Filtrera
Mån Tis Ons Tor Fre Lör Sön

Aktiviteter från:

Kommande aktiviteter