cover

Höstrusket 2014

Placera dinLägg till en widget här bred yta

Klass: A
Plats Namn Klubb Resultat
1 Alexander Johansson Upplands-Väsby 546
2 Claes Kårsell Täby Bwk 543
3 Joakim Haraldsson BK Bus 530
4 Tommy Lindström Bk Lindarna 518
5 Mikael Andersson Norsborgs AIK 501
6 Johan Larsson BK Kristallen 499
7 Robert Synnerud Bk Bus 491
8 Conny Nilsson Norsborgs AIK 485
9 John Strindmak Bk Lindarna 475
10 Susanne Karlsson Bk Bus 465
11 Mathias Lööw Upplands-Väsby 462
12 Peter Svensson Upplands-Väsby 460
13 Robin Savolainen BK Bus 454
14 Anders Åslund BK Kristallen 452
15 Linus Juhlin Upplands-Väsby 449
16 Roger Munther Bk Bus 440
17 Fredrik Nordberg BK Kristallen 440
18 Mikael Strandberg BK Bus 424
19 Jens Persson BK Kristallen 415
20 Tomas Andersson SK Nova 411
21 Petri Tanner Norsborgs AIK 394
22 Magnus Hedström BK Kristallen 386
23 Mikael Jonsson  Upplands-Väsby 367
24 Stefan Hellman BK Bus 361
Klass: B
Plats Namn Klubb Resultat
1 Stefan Novakowski Norsborgs AIK 518
2 Ernesto Rodriquez Bk Bus 492
3 Peter Zachrisson BK Mälaren 486
4 Johan Holm BK Mälaren 482
5 Petter Wrigestad  BK Lindarna 460
6 Mats Karlsson BK Kristallen 454
7 Niklas Andersson BK Lindarna 448
8 Tobias Knaerkegaard Sk Nova 441
9 Rickard Blomdahl Norsborgs AIK 433
10 Michael Strömhielm Täby Bwk 426
11 Maria Carlehed Upplands-Väsby 426
12 Thomas Gabrielsson Bk Bus 423
13 Bert Matsson Sk Nova 422
14 Emma Jareheim BK Lindarna 416
15 Maria Hagstedt BK Kristallen 403
16 Andreas Leuving Upplands-Väsby 383
17 Lasse Wetterqvist Bk Bus 382
18 Hans-Erik Jacobsson BK Lindarna 381
19 Louise Andersson Norsborgs AIK 380
20 Camilla Salkert  BK Lindarna 379
21 Tommy Törnblom BK Mälaren 377
22 Fredrik Larsson Täby Bwk 374
23 Erik Nilsson Upplands-Väsby 365
24 Toni Sandelin Upplands-Väsby 358
25 Susanna Holmgren BK Lindarna 355
26 Anders Fougner BK Lindarna 341
27 Jan Karlsson BK Mälaren 336
28 Mickael Thurefors BK Lindarna 327
26 Anders Fougner BK Lindarna 341
27 Jan Karlsson BK Mälaren 336
28 Mickael Thurefors BK Lindarna 327
Klass: C
Plats Namn Klubb Resultat
1 Thomas Berglin Täby Bwk 446
2 Therese Hammarstrand BK Bus 431
3 Caroline Dahlström Norsborgs AIK 412
4 Jonny Erlandsson BK Bus 401
5 Ronnie Ohlsson Upplands-Väsby 398
6 Bernabe Orellana BK Lindarna 394
7 Åsa Jacobsson Norsborgs AIK 391
8 Susanne Englund BK Lindarna 383
9 Mats Bergström BK Kristallen 376
10 Lisa Dahl BK Lindarna 373
11 Camilla Lind SK Nova 356
12 Anna Torngren Täby Bwk 351
13 Sara Torngren Täby Bwk 349
14 Robin Jacobsson BK Bus 347
15 Patrik Nygren BK Bus 347
16 Frida Ek Kofod Sk Nova 347
17 Lotta Elebrand Upplands-Väsby 345
18 Stefan Westerdahl Norsborgs AIK 339
19 Niklas Norin BK Kristallen 339
20 Rikard Andersson BK Kristallen 334
21 Björn Zanden BK Kristallen 328
22 Kasper Lindqvist Södergren Norsborgs AIK 319
23 Anna-Lena Haataja SK Nova 316
24 Daniel Hägerbäck SK Nova 314
25 Jane Qvarnström BK Kristallen 313
26 Emelie Egeberg Sk Nova 312
27 Therese Persson BK Kristallen 312
28 Patrik Ingö Täby Bwk 307
29 Anna Blomberg BK Bus 299
30 David Tärnström BK Bus 295
31 Jan-Erik Lundwall Norsborgs AIK 293
32 Peter Timgren BK Lindarna 290
33 Mattias Lindberg Sk Nova 279
34 Christer Leth BK Lindarna 266
35 Samuel Bergström BK Bus 251
36 Lisa Skårman BK Kristallen 245
       
Klass: D
Plats Namn Klubb Resultat
1 Ida Jareman Upplands-Väsby 380
2 Björn Petersen BK Mälaren 356
3 Bo Åhlstedt Norsborgs AIK 349
4 Johan Hillborg BK Bus 349
5 Patrik Öhgren BK Bus 336
6 Mika Toivonen Bk Bus 327
7 Jakob Lindblom BK Bus 325
8 Jonny Hågensen Norsborgs AIK 316
9 Eve-Lina Sköldehammar SK Nova 314
10 Camilla Nilsson BK Lindarna 306
11 Daniel Gustafsson BK Lindarna 304
12 Karina Bard BK Kristallen 299
13 Viktor Thelin BK Kristallen 288
14 Edvin Behmer Täby Bwk 287
15 Andreas Hedin Norsborgs AIK 287
16 Simon Mothander BK Lindarna 285
17 Benny Andersson Upplands-Väsby 280
18 Miriam Epstein Täby Bwk 279
19 Daniel Petersson SK Nova 278
20 Ulrik Höglund BK Bus 276
21 Agneta Hansson Norsborgs AIK 275
22 Rori Funck BK Kristallen 273
23 Ann-Marie Trukulja BK Kristallen 267
24 Katarina Prodanovic Norsborgs AIK 262
25 Yngve Nilsson Upplands-Väsby 240
26 Kaj Hänninen Norsborgs AIK 221
       
Klass: E
Plats Namn Klubb Resultat
1 Brittany Steward BK Kristallen 355
2 KristianLindström Karlsson Norsborgs AIK 335
3 Torbjörn Nikolaisen Täby Bwk 307
4 Tuija Järvinen  Bk Bus 296
5 Sebastian Falk Bk Bus 292
6 Lena Sommargren Norsborgs AIK 292
7 Elisabeth Bjärkstedt Bk Kristallen 288
8 Linnea Björkqvist Norsborgs AIK 249
9 Frida Steffen Bk Bus 243
10 Marika Clingbern Bk Bus 239
11 Anton Ahlgren-Andersson BK Mälaren 239
12 Simon Bernadsson Täby Bwk 236
13 Beata Silemo Täby Bwk 217
14 Carolina Södergren BK Kristallen 167
15 Sari Nurmi Norsborgs AIK 139
16 Therese Norberg Bk Kristallen 117
Klass: Open
Plats Namn Klubb Resultat
1 Mickael Nilsson Täby Bwk 415
2 Younathan Araya Nässel Täby Bwk 400
3 Niklas Holmqvist Täby Bwk 320
4 Nils Rockberg Täby Bwk 319
5 Erik Hedman Täby Bwk 233
6 Gunnar Persson Kristallen 184
       
Placera dinLägg till en widget här högerkolumn

Kalender

Filtrera
Mån Tis Ons Tor Fre Lör Sön

Aktiviteter från:

Kommande aktiviteter